Patriot

Patriot Official Web Site
Patriot Breakdown

Overall records do not include games against non-Division I opponents.
Only Division I records are used to calculate RPI.

RPIRank
Non-Conference0.428131
Overall0.433631

Shaded teams made the tournament

1993-1994 Standings

ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Colgate950.64317120.58617120.5860.4683189
Navy950.64316120.57116120.5710.4553211
Holy Cross950.64314140.50014140.5000.4632199
Fordham950.64311150.42311150.4230.4289243
Bucknell680.4299170.3469170.3460.4202252
Lehigh680.4299170.3469170.3460.4183255
Lafayette4100.2868190.2968190.2960.4116266
Army4100.2866200.2316200.2310.4028277