2016-2017 Conference Standings

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents. Div I records are used to calculate RPI.

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Sun Mar 12 2017, 4:26 PM


ACC - Official Web Site
Rank: 1 RPI: 0.5791
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 2North Carolina1440.7782770.7942670.7880.64695
S 3Florida St1260.6672580.7582580.7580.630714
W 3Louisville1260.6672480.7502480.7500.64507
MW 5Notre Dame1260.6672590.7352590.7350.608723
MW 1Duke1170.6112780.7712780.7710.64536
MW 6Virginia1170.61122100.68822100.6880.616518
S 7Virginia Tech1080.55622100.68822100.6880.582048
S 8Miami (FL)1080.55621110.65621110.6560.587342
Syracuse1080.55618140.56318140.5630.543384
E 12Wake Forest990.50019130.59419130.5940.589139
Georgia Tech8100.44417150.53116150.5160.5300106
Clemson6120.33317150.53117150.5310.557268
Pittsburgh4140.22216170.48516170.4850.552974
North Carolina St4140.22215170.46915170.4690.5158141
Boston College2160.1119230.2819230.2810.4721219

America East - Official Web Site
Rank: 23 RPI: 0.4705
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 12Vermont1601.0002950.8532850.8480.584046
Stony Brook1240.75018130.58118130.5810.4984177
New Hampshire1060.62520120.62517120.5860.5206127
Albany1060.62521130.61820130.6060.5195129
UMBC970.56318120.60016120.5710.5025165
UMass-Lowell5110.31311200.35510200.3330.4235309
Hartford4120.2509230.2819230.2810.4051327
Binghamton3130.18812200.3759200.3100.4219312
Maine3130.1887250.2196250.1940.4122323

American Athletic - Official Web Site
Rank: 7 RPI: 0.5192
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 4SMU1710.9443040.8823040.8820.631013
E 5Cincinnati1620.8892950.8532950.8530.631212
Houston1260.66721100.67721100.6770.571154
UCF1170.61121110.65621110.6560.555869
Memphis990.50019130.59419130.5940.5243121
Connecticut990.50016170.48515170.4690.5251119
Tulsa8100.44415170.46915170.4690.5185132
Temple7110.38916160.50016160.5000.5178135
East Carolina6120.33315180.45515180.4550.4778214
Tulane3150.1676250.1946250.1940.4276298
South Florida1170.0567230.2337230.2330.4170316

Atlantic 10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 8 RPI: 0.5187
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 8Dayton1530.8332470.7742370.7670.600730
S 9VCU1440.7782680.7652680.7650.609822
S 11Rhode Island1350.7222490.7272490.7270.598931
Richmond1350.72220120.62520120.6250.548480
St. Bonaventure1170.61120120.62520120.6250.541091
George Washington1080.55619140.57619140.5760.5316102
George Mason990.50020130.60619130.5940.5313103
La Salle990.50015150.50015150.5000.5169137
Davidson8100.44417150.53117150.5310.541389
Fordham7110.38913190.40612190.3870.4740215
Saint Louis6120.33312210.36412210.3640.4565238
Massachusetts4140.22215180.45515180.4550.4903193
Saint Joseph's4140.22211200.35511200.3550.4843201
Duquesne3150.16710220.31310220.3130.4417266

Atlantic Sun - Official Web Site
Rank: 27 RPI: 0.4595
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 14Florida Gulf Coast1220.8572670.7882370.7670.543185
Lipscomb1130.78620130.60617130.5670.4925189
North Florida860.57115190.44111190.3670.4729217
SC Upstate770.50017150.53113150.4640.4627229
Kennesaw St770.50014180.43812180.4000.4459259
Jacksonville590.35717150.53113150.4640.4303291
NJIT3110.21411200.3559200.3100.4305290
Stetson3110.21411210.3448210.2760.4034328

Big 12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 2 RPI: 0.5750
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 1Kansas1620.8892840.8752840.8750.65253
MW 2Baylor1260.6672570.7812470.7740.637311
E 4West Virginia1260.6672680.7652680.7650.605024
S 5Iowa State1260.66723100.69723100.6970.610121
MW 9Oklahoma St990.50020120.62519120.6130.587840
W 11Kansas St8100.44420130.60620130.6060.569657
Texas Tech6120.33318140.56318140.5630.5212123
TCU6120.33319150.55918150.5450.557267
Oklahoma5130.27811200.35511200.3550.5010171
Texas4140.22211220.33311220.3330.5058157

Big East - Official Web Site
Rank: 3 RPI: 0.5699
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 1Villanova1530.8333130.9123130.9120.66511
S 4Butler1260.6672380.7422380.7420.625415
MW 7Creighton1080.5562590.7352490.7270.603126
W 9Seton Hall1080.55621110.65621110.6560.586344
E 10Providence1080.55620120.62520120.6250.570556
MW 11Marquette1080.55619120.61319120.6130.565561
W 11Xavier990.50021130.61821130.6180.592637
St. John's7110.38914190.42414190.4240.5159140
Georgetown5130.27814180.43814180.4380.5295107
DePaul2160.1119230.2819230.2810.4582236

Big Sky - Official Web Site
Rank: 29 RPI: 0.4449
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 15North Dakota1440.7782290.7101990.6790.5150144
Eastern Washington1350.72222110.66720110.6450.5101148
Weber St1260.66719130.59417130.5670.4943185
Idaho1260.66718130.58116130.5520.4803207
Montana1170.61116160.50016160.5000.4710221
Montana St1170.61116160.50014160.4670.4495254
Sacramento St990.50013180.41911180.3790.4288293
Portland St7110.38915160.48412160.4290.4390268
Northern Colorado7110.38911180.3799180.3330.4315287
Northern Arizona6120.3339230.2818230.2580.3917335
Idaho St3150.1676260.1884260.1330.3794340
Southern Utah3150.1676270.1824270.1290.3777341

Big South - Official Web Site
Rank: 24 RPI: 0.4702
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 14Winthrop1530.8332660.8132460.8000.555270
UNC Asheville1530.8332390.7192190.7000.553073
Liberty1440.77819130.59416130.5520.4997173
Gardner Webb1170.61119140.57616140.5330.4941186
High Point990.50015160.48412160.4290.4592235
Radford8100.44414180.43812180.4000.4663227
Campbell7110.38917170.50014170.4520.4528247
Charleston Southern7110.38912190.3879190.3210.4286295
Longwood3150.1676240.2004240.1430.3721343
Presbyterian1170.0565250.1673250.1070.3641347

Big Ten - Official Web Site
Rank: 4 RPI: 0.5667
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 4Purdue1440.7782570.7812570.7810.612619
E 7Maryland1260.6672480.7502380.7420.596334
S 6Wisconsin1260.6672590.7352590.7350.593236
W 7Minnesota1170.6112490.7272490.7270.610920
W 6Michigan1080.55624110.68624110.6860.604425
E 8Northwestern1080.55623110.67623110.6760.578151
MW 10Michigan St1080.55619140.57619140.5760.578550
Iowa1080.55618140.56318140.5630.546681
Illinois8100.44418140.56317140.5480.561664
Indiana7110.38918150.54518150.5450.548879
Ohio State7110.38917150.53117150.5310.541290
Penn State6120.33315180.45515180.4550.5326101
Nebraska6120.33312190.38711190.3670.5293108
Rutgers3150.16715180.45514180.4380.4998172

Big West - Official Web Site
Rank: 28 RPI: 0.4503
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UC Irvine1240.75021140.60019140.5760.5183133
E 16UC Davis1150.68822120.64720120.6250.5025166
CS Fullerton1060.62517140.54815140.5170.4387269
Long Beach970.56315190.44113190.4060.4784213
Hawai'i880.50014160.46713160.4480.4273299
CS Northridge790.43811190.36710180.3570.4201313
Cal Poly6100.37511200.3559200.3100.4278296
UC Riverside5110.3137210.2506210.2220.3989330
UC Santa Barbara4120.2506220.2145220.1850.4113324

Colonial - Official Web Site
Rank: 11 RPI: 0.5130
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 12UNC Wilmington1530.8332950.8532750.8440.602427
Coll of Charleston1440.7782590.7352490.7270.564662
Towson1170.61120130.60619130.5940.540092
Elon1080.55618140.56316140.5330.5040160
William & Mary1080.55617140.54815140.5170.5290110
Northeastern8100.44415160.48415160.4840.5180134
Hofstra7110.38915170.46914170.4520.4871196
James Madison7110.38910230.3039230.2810.4481256
Delaware5130.27813200.39411200.3550.4594234
Drexel3150.1679230.2818230.2580.4243308

Conference USA - Official Web Site
Rank: 26 RPI: 0.4607
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 11Middle Tenn St1710.9443040.8822940.8790.595335
Louisiana Tech1440.77823100.69721100.6770.5261117
Old Dominion1260.66719120.61319120.6130.5170136
UTEP1260.66715170.46914170.4520.4696222
Rice1170.61122110.66720110.6450.5023168
Marshall1080.55620150.57119150.5590.5288112
UAB990.50017160.51516160.5000.4854198
Western Kentucky990.50015170.46915170.4690.4666226
UT San Antonio8100.44414190.42412190.3870.4432264
Charlotte7110.38913170.43312170.4140.4551243
Florida Atlantic6120.33310200.3338200.2860.4334282
Southern Miss6120.3339220.2907220.2410.3956331
Florida Intl3150.1677240.2265240.1720.3873337
North Texas2160.1118220.2676220.2140.3863339

Horizon - Official Web Site
Rank: 17 RPI: 0.4852
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Oakland1440.7782480.7502280.7330.5290109
Valparaiso1440.7782480.7502380.7420.553571
W 14Northern Kentucky1260.66724100.70622100.6880.542887
UW Green Bay1260.66718130.58116130.5520.5058158
Wright St1170.61120120.62518120.6000.5264115
UIC7110.38915180.45513180.4190.4509250
Detroit6120.3338230.2587230.2330.4315288
Youngstown St5130.27813210.38211210.3440.4499252
Cleveland St5130.2789220.2908220.2670.4458260
UW Milwaukee4140.22211240.31410240.2940.4465258

Ivy - Official Web Site
Rank: 20 RPI: 0.4801
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 13Princeton1401.0002360.7932260.7860.583647
Harvard1040.71418100.64316100.6150.5153143
Yale950.64318110.62117110.6070.5204128
Pennsylvania680.42913150.46413150.4640.4845199
Columbia590.35711160.40710160.3850.4448262
Brown4100.28613170.43311170.3930.4329285
Cornell4100.2868210.2767210.2500.4385270
Dartmouth4100.2867200.2597200.2590.4256305

Metro Atlantic - Official Web Site
Rank: 15 RPI: 0.4912
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Monmouth1820.9002760.8182760.8180.581949
St. Peter's1460.70019130.59419130.5940.5193130
E 14Iona1280.60022120.64722120.6470.541988
Siena1280.60017170.50017170.5000.5207126
Fairfield1190.55016140.53316140.5330.4968180
Canisius10100.50018150.54518150.5450.5025167
Rider10100.50018150.54518150.5450.4863197
Quinnipiac7130.35010210.32310210.3230.4375272
Niagara6140.30010230.30310230.3030.4355275
Manhattan5150.25010220.31310220.3130.4445263
Marist5150.2508240.2508240.2500.4354276

Mid-American - Official Web Site
Rank: 18 RPI: 0.4849
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Akron1440.7782680.7652580.7580.567958
Ohio1170.61120110.64519110.6330.5252118
Buffalo1170.61117150.53115150.5000.5144146
MW 15Kent St1080.55622130.62921130.6180.5153142
Bowling Green7110.38913190.40612190.3870.4669225
Miami (OH)4140.22211210.3449210.3000.4263301
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Ball State1170.61121120.63620120.6250.5016169
Western Michigan1170.61116160.50015160.4840.4997174
Toledo990.50017160.51516160.5000.5062156
Eastern Michigan7110.38916170.48512170.4140.4993175
Northern Illinois7110.38915170.46912170.4140.4564239
Central Michigan6120.33316160.50014160.4670.4730216

Mid-Eastern - Official Web Site
Rank: 32 RPI: 0.4112
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 16NCCU1330.8132580.7582280.7330.4840202
Norfolk St1240.75017160.51515160.4840.4551242
Hampton1150.68814160.46712160.4290.4329284
Morgan St1150.68814160.46713160.4480.4072326
Savannah St1060.62513160.44811160.4070.4342279
UM Eastern Shore970.56314200.41212200.3750.4343278
South Carolina St790.43811200.3559200.3100.4261302
Delaware St790.43810220.3138220.2670.3951332
Coppin St790.4388240.2507230.2330.3900336
Bethune Cookman6100.37510220.3138220.2670.3647346
Howard5110.31310240.2948240.2500.3873338
Florida A&M5110.3137230.2335230.1790.3355349
North Carolina A&T1150.0633290.0941290.0330.3164350

Missouri Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 12 RPI: 0.5027
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 10Wichita St1710.9443040.8822940.8790.598632
Illinois St1710.9442760.8182660.8130.596733
Southern Illinois990.50017160.51516160.5000.5145145
Northern Iowa990.50014160.46713160.4480.5038162
Loyola (Chicago)8100.44418140.56316140.5330.4957182
Missouri St7110.38917160.51516160.5000.4796209
Bradley7110.38913200.39412200.3750.4713220
Evansville6120.33316170.48514170.4520.4927188
Indiana St5130.27811200.35510200.3330.4596233
Drake5130.2787240.2266230.2070.4192314

Mountain West - Official Web Site
Rank: 10 RPI: 0.5168
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 12Nevada1440.7782860.8242860.8240.600729
Colorado St1350.72223110.67621110.6560.557566
Boise St1260.66719110.63318110.6210.553272
Fresno St1170.61120120.62518120.6000.551876
New Mexico1080.55617140.54817140.5480.543186
San Diego St990.50019140.57618140.5630.535598
Wyoming8100.44418140.56316140.5330.5083152
San Jose St7110.38914160.46712160.4290.4904191
Utah St7110.38914170.45213170.4330.4960181
Air Force4140.22212210.36410210.3230.4502251
UNLV4140.22211210.34411210.3440.4551241

Northeast - Official Web Site
Rank: 30 RPI: 0.4355
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 16Mt St. Mary's1440.77819150.55919150.5590.5089150
Long Island1350.72220120.62519120.6130.4677224
Wagner1170.61116140.53315140.5170.4539245
St. Francis (PA)1170.61116160.50015160.4840.4476257
Robert Morris990.50014190.42414190.4240.4557240
Bryant990.50012200.37511200.3550.4322286
Fairleigh Dickinson990.50011190.36710190.3450.4355273
Sacred Heart8100.44413190.40613190.4060.4259304
Central Connecticut4140.2226230.2076230.2070.3654344
St. Francis (NY)2160.1114270.1293270.1000.3452348

Ohio Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 22 RPI: 0.4719
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Belmont1510.9382260.7862160.7780.565860
Morehead St1060.62514160.46712160.4290.4843200
S 16Jacksonville St970.56320140.58818140.5630.5085151
Tennessee St880.50017130.56715130.5360.5039161
Tennessee Tech880.50012200.37510200.3330.4349277
Eastern Kentucky5110.31312190.38710190.3450.4517248
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UT Martin1060.62521120.63619120.6130.5029164
SE Missouri St970.56315180.45513180.4190.4355274
Murray St880.50016170.48514170.4520.4625230
Austin Peay790.43811190.3679190.3210.4452261
Eastern Illinois6100.37514150.48312150.4440.4426265
SIU-E1150.0636240.2005230.1790.3943333

Pac-12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 6 RPI: 0.5508
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 2Arizona1620.8893040.8823040.8820.65472
MW 3Oregon1620.8892950.8532850.8480.64269
E 3UCLA1530.8332940.8792940.8790.624416
Utah1170.61120110.64518110.6210.545583
S 10Southern California1080.5562490.7272490.7270.587841
California1080.55621120.63621120.6360.571353
Colorado8100.44419140.57618140.5630.535399
Arizona St7110.38915180.45515180.4550.5210124
Stanford6120.33314170.45213170.4330.5340100
Washington St6120.33313180.41912180.4000.5037163
Washington2160.1119220.2909220.2900.4792210
Oregon St1170.0565270.1564270.1290.4336281

Patriot - Official Web Site
Rank: 21 RPI: 0.4730
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 13Bucknell1530.8332680.7652680.7650.563563
Lehigh1260.66720120.62519120.6130.535697
Boston U1260.66718140.56317140.5480.4931187
Navy1080.55616160.50015160.4840.4806206
Holy Cross990.50015170.46915170.4690.4797208
Loyola (Maryland)8100.44415160.48414160.4670.4786212
Colgate8100.44410220.3139220.2900.4288294
Army6120.33313190.40612190.3870.4411267
Lafayette5130.2789210.3008210.2760.4142321
American5130.2788220.2678220.2670.4232310

SEC - Official Web Site
Rank: 5 RPI: 0.5655
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 2Kentucky1620.8892950.8532950.8530.65194
W 5Florida1440.7782480.7502480.7500.639110
W 8Arkansas1260.6672590.7352590.7350.601528
E 9South Carolina1260.66722100.68821100.6770.586643
Mississippi1080.55620130.60620130.6060.551877
Alabama1080.55619140.57619140.5760.549678
E 12Vanderbilt1080.55619150.55919150.5590.590938
Georgia990.50019140.57618140.5630.575152
Texas A&M8100.44416150.51616150.5160.538193
Tennessee8100.44416160.50015160.4840.545682
Auburn7110.38918140.56318140.5630.5279113
Mississippi St6120.33316160.50016160.5000.5096149
LSU2160.11110210.32310210.3230.4902194
Missouri2160.1118240.2508240.2500.4484255

Southern - Official Web Site
Rank: 13 RPI: 0.4984
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 13East Tenn St1440.7782770.7942570.7810.570955
UNC Greensboro1440.7782590.7352290.7100.537695
Furman1440.77821110.65619110.6330.536096
Chattanooga1080.55619120.61317120.5860.5160139
Wofford1080.55616170.48513170.4330.4919190
Mercer990.50015170.46913170.4330.4903192
Samford8100.44419150.55917150.5310.5012170
The Citadel4140.22212210.3649210.3000.4332283
Western Carolina4140.2229230.2817230.2330.4382271
VMI3150.1676240.2004240.1430.4027329

Southland - Official Web Site
Rank: 25 RPI: 0.4654
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 15New Orleans1350.72220110.64517110.6070.5081154
Texas A&M CC1260.66720110.64517110.6070.5055159
Houston Baptist1260.66717130.56713130.5000.4985176
Stephen F. Austin1260.66718140.56315140.5170.4833203
Sam Houston1080.55621130.61817130.5670.4900195
Lamar1080.55619140.57615140.5170.4624232
SE Louisiana990.50016160.50014160.4670.4512249
Nicholls St7110.38914170.45210170.3700.4495253
Abilene Christian7110.38913160.4489160.3600.4312289
Northwestern St7110.38913160.4489160.3600.4255306
Incarnate Word7110.38912170.4148170.3200.4261303
Central Arkansas7110.3898240.2508240.2500.4228311
McNeese St4140.2227220.2415210.1920.4187315

Summit - Official Web Site
Rank: 16 RPI: 0.4899
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
South Dakota1240.75022110.66720110.6450.5261116
North Dakota St1150.68819110.63317110.6070.5288111
Neb-Omaha970.56318140.56317140.5480.5167138
IPFW880.50019120.61316120.5710.4983178
Denver880.50016140.53316140.5330.4788211
W 16South Dakota St880.50018160.52916160.5000.5080155
IUPUI790.43814180.43812180.4000.4729218
Western Illinois5110.3138200.2866200.2310.4094325
Oral Roberts4120.2508220.2676220.2140.4296292

Sun Belt - Official Web Site
Rank: 14 RPI: 0.4914
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UT Arlington1440.7782580.7582380.7420.585645
Georgia St1260.66720120.62518120.6000.5307104
Arkansas St1170.61120120.62519120.6130.5250120
Texas St1170.61120130.60618130.5810.4973179
Georgia So1170.61118140.56316140.5330.5233122
UL Lafayette1080.55621120.63619120.6130.5275114
MW 16Troy1080.55622140.61120140.5880.5101147
Coastal Carolina1080.55616170.48514170.4520.4953183
South Alabama7110.38914180.43812180.4000.4625231
Little Rock6120.33315170.46913170.4330.4540244
Appalachian St4140.2229210.3007210.2500.4272300
UL Monroe2160.1119240.2737240.2260.4277297

SWAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 31 RPI: 0.4156
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 15Texas Southern1620.88923110.67623110.6760.5306105
Alcorn St1350.72218140.56315140.5170.4637228
Grambling St1080.55616170.48513170.4330.4147318
Southern U1080.55615180.45513170.4330.4142320
Jackson St1080.55614180.43812170.4140.4136322
Prairie View A&M1080.55613200.39411200.3550.4252307
Miss Valley St7110.3897250.2197250.2190.3938334
Alabama St6120.3338230.2587230.2330.3730342
UA Pine Bluff6120.3337250.2196240.2000.3652345
Alabama A&M2160.1112270.0692270.0690.3146351

WAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 19 RPI: 0.4846
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
CS Bakersfield1220.8572290.7101990.6790.551975
S 13New Mexico St1130.7862850.8482550.8330.567659
Grand Canyon1130.7862290.7102090.6900.5191131
UMKC860.57117160.51514160.4670.4944184
Utah Valley680.42915160.48412160.4290.4808205
Seattle590.35713170.43310170.3700.4340280
UT Rio Grande Valley2120.14310220.3137220.2410.4147319
Chicago St1130.0716260.1883260.1030.4151317

West Coast - Official Web Site
Rank: 9 RPI: 0.5181
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 1Gonzaga1710.9443210.9703210.9700.64388
E 6St. Mary's1620.8892840.8752840.8750.621417
BYU1260.66722110.66722110.6670.559865
San Francisco1080.55620120.62519120.6130.538194
Santa Clara1080.55617160.51516160.5000.5210125
Loyola Marymount8100.44415150.50014150.4830.5081153
San Diego6120.33313180.41912180.4000.4811204
Pepperdine5130.2789220.2908220.2670.4534246
Pacific4140.22211220.33310220.3130.4687223
Portland2160.11110220.3139220.2900.4576237