2014-2015 Conference Standings

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents. Div I records are used to calculate RPI.

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Sun Mar 15 2015, 5:43 PM


ACC - Official Web Site
Rank: 3 RPI: 0.5605
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 1Virginia1620.8892930.9062930.9060.65607
E 2Duke1530.8332940.8792940.8790.66136
S 3Notre Dame1440.7782950.8532950.8530.616016
S 5Louisville1260.6672480.7502480.7500.608921
W 4North Carolina1170.61124110.68624110.6860.627311
Miami (FL)1080.55621120.63621120.6360.561565
W 10North Carolina St1080.55620130.60620130.6060.579939
Syracuse990.50018130.58118130.5810.558369
Pittsburgh8100.44419140.57618140.5630.554176
Clemson8100.44416150.51616150.5160.5317106
Florida St8100.44417160.51517160.5150.5286110
Wake Forest5130.27813190.40613190.4060.5109150
Boston College4140.22213190.40613190.4060.5045165
Georgia Tech3150.16712190.38712190.3870.5093153
Virginia Tech2160.11111220.33311220.3330.4663228

America East - Official Web Site
Rank: 28 RPI: 0.4603
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 14Albany1510.9382480.7502480.7500.535299
Stony Brook1240.75023110.67621110.6560.5315107
Vermont1240.75018130.58117130.5670.4823204
New Hampshire1150.68819120.61317120.5860.4891193
Hartford790.43814160.46713160.4480.4584245
UMass-Lowell6100.37512170.41411170.3930.4505265
Binghamton5110.3136260.1885250.1670.3920332
UMBC2140.1254260.1334260.1330.3692346
Maine2140.1253270.1003270.1000.3804339

American Athletic - Official Web Site
Rank: 9 RPI: 0.5156
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 6SMU1530.8332760.8182660.8130.627012
Tulsa1440.77822100.6882290.7100.576445
Temple1350.72223100.69723100.6970.587634
W 8Cincinnati1350.72222100.68822100.6880.582837
Connecticut1080.55620140.58820140.5880.552877
Memphis1080.55618140.56318140.5630.543783
Tulane6120.33315160.48414160.4670.4757214
East Carolina6120.33314190.42412190.3870.4705220
UCF5130.27812180.40011180.3790.4528256
Houston4140.22213190.40613190.4060.4604239
South Florida3150.1679230.2818230.2580.4435273

Atlantic 10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 7 RPI: 0.5292
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 11Davidson1440.7782470.7742370.7670.586635
S 8Dayton1350.7222580.7582580.7580.592032
Rhode Island1350.7222290.7102190.7000.560966
E 8VCU1260.6672690.7432690.7430.619815
Richmond1260.66719130.59419130.5940.566156
George Washington1080.55621120.63621120.6360.543784
St. Bonaventure1080.55618130.58118130.5810.5241121
Massachusetts1080.55617150.53117150.5310.547781
La Salle8100.44417160.51517160.5150.5344101
Saint Joseph's7110.38913180.41913180.4190.4943178
Duquesne6120.33312190.38711190.3670.4690223
Fordham4140.22210210.3239210.3000.4610238
George Mason4140.2229220.2908220.2670.4691222
Saint Louis3150.16711210.34410210.3230.4449272

Atlantic Sun - Official Web Site
Rank: 29 RPI: 0.4443
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 16North Florida1220.85723110.67620110.6450.5065162
Florida Gulf Coast1130.78622100.68819100.6550.5156135
SC Upstate860.57123110.67619110.6330.4811209
Lipscomb770.50014170.45211170.3930.4449271
Northern Kentucky770.50013170.43311170.3930.4505264
Jacksonville4100.28610220.3137220.2410.3813338
Kennesaw St4100.28610220.3138220.2670.4076319
Stetson3110.2149220.2906220.2140.3846335

Big 12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 1 RPI: 0.5817
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 3Kansas1350.7222680.7652680.7650.66873
S 2Iowa State1260.6672580.7582580.7580.63539
MW 4Oklahoma1260.66722100.68822100.6880.614518
W 3Baylor1170.6112490.7272390.7190.629910
E 4West Virginia1170.6112390.7192390.7190.604224
MW 9Texas8100.44420130.60620130.6060.578742
W 9Oklahoma St8100.44418130.58117130.5670.571649
Kansas St8100.44415170.46915170.4690.5346100
TCU4140.22218150.54518150.5450.5181131
Texas Tech3150.16713190.40613190.4060.4923184

Big East - Official Web Site
Rank: 2 RPI: 0.5703
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 1Villanova1620.8893220.9413220.9410.66912
MW 5Butler1260.66722100.68822100.6880.593231
W 5Georgetown1260.66721100.67721100.6770.603625
E 6Providence1170.61122110.66722110.6670.607722
MW 8St. John's1080.55621110.65620110.6450.577244
S 9Xavier990.50021130.61821130.6180.594830
Seton Hall6120.33316150.51616150.5160.535997
DePaul6120.33312200.37512200.3750.4867197
Creighton4140.22214190.42414190.4240.5096151
Marquette4140.22213190.40613190.4060.5116147

Big Sky - Official Web Site
Rank: 23 RPI: 0.4657
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 13Eastern Washington1440.7782680.7652380.7420.555774
Montana1440.77820120.62518120.6000.5126145
Sacramento St1350.72220110.64518110.6210.5135142
Northern Arizona1350.72219140.57618140.5630.5044166
Northern Colorado1080.55615150.50013150.4640.4583246
Portland St990.50015140.51713140.4810.4675225
Idaho8100.44413170.43311170.3930.4497266
Weber St8100.44413170.43311170.3930.4514261
Southern Utah7110.38910190.3459190.3210.4202307
North Dakota4140.2228220.2676220.2140.4178310
Idaho St4140.2227230.2335230.1790.3717343
Montana St4140.2227230.2336230.2070.4051324

Big South - Official Web Site
Rank: 26 RPI: 0.4619
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
High Point1350.7222290.7101990.6790.541989
Charleston Southern1350.72219110.63316110.5930.5045164
E 15Coastal Carolina1260.6672490.7272090.6900.5188130
Radford1260.66721110.65618110.6210.5092154
Winthrop1260.66719130.59416130.5520.4828202
Gardner Webb1080.55620140.58816140.5330.5143138
UNC Asheville1080.55615160.48412160.4290.4589242
Presbyterian6120.33310220.3136220.2140.4105315
Longwood5130.27811230.3249230.2810.4096316
Campbell4140.22210220.3137220.2410.4061323
Liberty2160.1118240.2504240.1430.3562347

Big Ten - Official Web Site
Rank: 4 RPI: 0.5571
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 1Wisconsin1620.8893130.9123130.9120.66784
E 3Maryland1440.7782760.8182760.8180.626213
MW 7Michigan St1260.66723110.67623110.6760.607023
E 7Iowa1260.66721110.65621110.6560.578243
S 10Purdue1260.66721120.63621120.6360.567755
E 9Ohio State1170.61123100.69723100.6970.579841
MW 11Indiana990.50020130.60620130.6060.565261
Illinois990.50019130.59419130.5940.555873
Michigan8100.44416160.50015160.4840.549380
Minnesota6120.33318150.54517150.5310.535898
Northwestern6120.33315170.46915170.4690.5216124
Nebraska5130.27813180.41913180.4190.5083158
Penn State4140.22218160.52918160.5290.5299108
Rutgers2160.11110220.31310220.3130.4939179

Big West - Official Web Site
Rank: 11 RPI: 0.5045
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UC Davis1420.8752560.8062360.7930.555575
MW 14UC Irvine1150.68821120.63619120.6130.542188
UC Santa Barbara1150.68819130.59417130.5670.542587
Long Beach1060.62516170.48514170.4520.5282111
Hawai'i880.50022130.62920130.6060.5095152
UC Riverside790.43814170.45212170.4140.4635234
Cal Poly6100.37513160.44811160.4070.4848199
CS Northridge4120.2509240.2737240.2260.4357282
CS Fullerton1150.0638230.2587220.2410.4111314

Colonial - Official Web Site
Rank: 18 RPI: 0.4769
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 14Northeastern1260.66723110.67623110.6760.543486
William & Mary1260.66720120.62518120.6000.539193
James Madison1260.66719130.59419130.5940.5114148
UNC Wilmington1260.66718130.58117130.5670.5126146
Hofstra1080.55620130.60620130.6060.4986174
Drexel990.50011190.36711180.3790.4586244
Delaware990.50010200.33310200.3330.4563253
Elon6120.33315180.45513180.4190.4520258
Towson5130.27812200.37511200.3550.4361281
Coll of Charleston3150.1679240.2739240.2730.4264298

Conference USA - Official Web Site
Rank: 17 RPI: 0.4909
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Louisiana Tech1530.8332580.7582480.7500.565758
Old Dominion1350.7222470.7742470.7740.575946
UTEP1350.72222100.68822100.6880.551378
Western Kentucky1260.66720120.62518120.6000.5259117
W 16UAB1260.66719150.55918150.5450.5198129
Middle Tenn St990.50019160.54318160.5290.5139139
Florida Intl8100.44416170.48514170.4520.4745217
UT San Antonio8100.44414160.46712160.4290.4624237
North Texas8100.44414170.45212170.4140.4679224
Rice8100.44412200.37510190.3450.4578248
Charlotte7110.38914180.43814180.4380.4805211
Marshall7110.38911210.3449210.3000.4291296
Southern Miss4140.2229200.3107200.2590.4355283
Florida Atlantic2160.1119200.3107200.2590.4235303

Horizon - Official Web Site
Rank: 14 RPI: 0.5007
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 12Valparaiso1330.8132850.8482550.8330.571450
UW Green Bay1240.7502480.7502280.7330.567954
Cleveland St1150.68818140.56316140.5330.5212126
Oakland1150.68816160.50014160.4670.5090155
UW Milwaukee970.56314160.46712160.4290.4816207
Detroit790.43815180.45513180.4190.4821206
UIC4120.25010240.2948240.2500.4271297
Wright St3130.18811200.3559200.3100.4507263
Youngstown St2140.12511210.3448210.2760.4301291

Independent
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
NJIT000.00018110.62114110.5600.5083159

Ivy - Official Web Site
Rank: 15 RPI: 0.4986
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 13Harvard1130.7862270.7592070.7410.569752
Yale1130.78622100.68820100.6670.562364
Princeton950.64316140.53315140.5170.4901191
Dartmouth770.50014140.50014140.5000.4913187
Columbia590.35713150.46412150.4440.4872196
Cornell590.35713170.43312170.4140.4667227
Brown4100.28613180.41911180.3790.4577249
Pennsylvania4100.2869190.3219190.3210.4508262

Metro Atlantic - Official Web Site
Rank: 20 RPI: 0.4715
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Iona1730.8502680.7652680.7650.571151
Rider1550.75021110.65621110.6560.5136141
MW 16Manhattan1370.65019130.59419130.5940.5038168
Monmouth1370.65018150.54518150.5450.4966176
Canisius1190.55016140.53316140.5330.4936181
Quinnipiac9110.45015150.50015150.5000.4668226
St. Peter's8120.40016180.47116180.4710.4635233
Siena7130.35011200.35511200.3550.4482268
Niagara7130.3508220.2678220.2670.4349285
Fairfield5150.2507240.2267240.2260.4260299
Marist5150.2507250.2197250.2190.4085317

Mid-American - Official Web Site
Rank: 12 RPI: 0.5037
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 12Buffalo1260.6672390.7192390.7190.596828
Kent St1260.66721110.65620110.6450.538794
Bowling Green1170.61120110.64520100.6670.5289109
Akron990.50021140.60020140.5880.5265115
Miami (OH)8100.44413190.40612190.3870.4660230
Ohio5130.27810200.33310200.3330.4653231
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Central Michigan1260.6672380.7422080.7140.557470
Toledo1170.61120130.60620130.6060.551179
Western Michigan1080.55619130.59418130.5810.5245120
Eastern Michigan8100.44421130.61817130.5670.5139140
Northern Illinois8100.44414160.46713160.4480.4918186
Ball State2160.1117230.2336230.2070.4352284

Mid-Eastern - Official Web Site
Rank: 30 RPI: 0.4395
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
NCCU1601.0002570.7812270.7590.5209127
Norfolk St1240.75020130.60618130.5810.5042167
UM Eastern Shore1150.68818140.56318140.5630.4883195
Howard1060.62516160.50013160.4480.4554254
Delaware St970.56318170.51416170.4850.4821205
S 16Hampton880.50016170.48516170.4850.4569251
Bethune Cookman790.43811210.3449210.3000.3714344
South Carolina St790.43811220.3339220.2900.4074320
North Carolina A&T6100.3759230.2817230.2330.3755340
Coppin St6100.3758230.2587230.2330.4148311
Savannah St5110.3139220.2907220.2410.3930331
Morgan St5110.3137240.2267240.2260.3826337
Florida A&M2140.1252270.0692270.0690.3265350

Missouri Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 10 RPI: 0.5070
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 7Wichita St1710.9442840.8752740.8710.615517
S 4Northern Iowa1620.8893030.9093030.9090.622214
Illinois St1170.61121120.63620120.6250.562762
Indiana St1170.61115160.48414160.4670.4903190
Evansville990.50019120.61318120.6000.5247119
Loyola (Chicago)8100.44419130.59417130.5670.5224123
Drake6120.3339220.2908220.2670.4477269
Missouri St5130.27811200.3559200.3100.4580247
Southern Illinois4140.22212210.36411210.3440.4392278
Bradley3150.1679240.2738240.2500.4336288

Mountain West - Official Web Site
Rank: 13 RPI: 0.5034
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 7San Diego St1440.7782680.7652580.7580.601126
MW 10Boise St1440.7782580.7582380.7420.579840
MW 11Colorado St1350.7222760.8182660.8130.595929
S 12Wyoming1170.6112590.7352390.7190.557271
Utah St1170.61118130.58117130.5670.5133144
Fresno St1080.55615170.46913170.4330.4924183
UNLV8100.44418150.54517150.5310.5270114
New Mexico7110.38915160.48415160.4840.4998172
Air Force6120.33314170.45212170.4140.4599240
Nevada5130.2789220.2907220.2410.4221306
San Jose St0180.0002280.0670280.0000.3840336

Northeast - Official Web Site
Rank: 22 RPI: 0.4700
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
St. Francis (NY)1530.83323110.67622110.6670.5035170
S 16Robert Morris1260.66719140.57619140.5760.5019171
Bryant1260.66716150.51616150.5160.4908189
Mt St. Mary's1170.61115150.50015150.5000.4911188
St. Francis (PA)990.50016150.51615150.5000.4938180
Sacred Heart990.50015170.46914170.4520.4588243
Long Island8100.44412180.40012180.4000.4550255
Wagner8100.44410200.3339200.3100.4296294
Fairleigh Dickinson3150.1678210.2767210.2500.4130312
Central Connecticut3150.1675260.1615260.1610.3723342

Ohio Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 27 RPI: 0.4608
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 15Belmont1150.68822100.68821100.6770.5324105
Eastern Kentucky1150.68819110.63317110.6070.5086156
Morehead St1060.62517170.50015170.4690.4834201
Jacksonville St5110.31312190.38710190.3450.4227304
Tennessee Tech4120.25012180.40010180.3570.4317290
Tennessee St2140.1255260.1613260.1030.3730341
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Murray St1601.0002750.8442550.8330.562763
UT Martin1060.62518120.60016120.5710.4943177
Eastern Illinois970.56317140.54815140.5170.4986173
SIU-E880.50012160.42910160.3850.4299292
SE Missouri St790.43813170.43311170.3930.4332289
Austin Peay3130.1888220.2676220.2140.4078318

Pac-12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 6 RPI: 0.5453
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 2Arizona1620.8893130.9123130.9120.66315
S 6Utah1350.7222480.7502380.7420.614219
MW 6Oregon1350.7222590.7352490.7270.597727
UCLA1170.61120130.60620130.6060.571948
Stanford990.50019130.59419130.5940.565559
Arizona St990.50017150.53117150.5310.5338102
Oregon St8100.44417140.54816140.5330.5170133
California7110.38918150.54518150.5450.537495
Colorado7110.38915170.46915170.4690.5263116
Washington St7110.38913180.41913180.4190.5035169
Washington5130.27816150.51616150.5160.5213125
Southern California3150.16712200.37512200.3750.4815208

Patriot - Official Web Site
Rank: 16 RPI: 0.4941
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Bucknell1350.72219140.57618140.5630.5144137
Colgate1260.66716170.48515170.4690.4885194
Lehigh1080.55616140.53315140.5170.4969175
E 16Lafayette990.50020120.62519120.6130.5228122
Boston U990.50013170.43312170.4140.4861198
American8100.44417160.51517160.5150.5151136
Holy Cross8100.44414160.46713160.4480.4846200
Navy8100.44413190.40612190.3870.4565252
Loyola (Maryland)7110.38911190.36711190.3670.4457270
Army6120.33315150.50014150.4830.4634235

SEC - Official Web Site
Rank: 5 RPI: 0.5560
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 1Kentucky1801.0003401.0003401.0000.67801
E 5Arkansas1350.7222680.7652680.7650.612320
E 10LSU1170.61122100.68822100.6880.565857
S 11Georgia1170.61121110.65621110.6560.582038
Texas A&M1170.61120110.64520110.6450.559967
W 11Mississippi1170.61120120.62520120.6250.565460
Vanderbilt990.50019130.59418130.5810.5328104
Alabama8100.44418140.56317140.5480.543685
Florida8100.44416170.48516170.4850.557272
Tennessee7110.38916160.50016160.5000.536296
South Carolina6120.33317160.51516160.5000.539591
Mississippi St6120.33313190.40612190.3870.4748216
Auburn4140.22215200.42914200.4120.5209128
Missouri3150.1679230.2818230.2580.4735218

Southern - Official Web Site
Rank: 24 RPI: 0.4650
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 12Wofford1620.8892860.8242660.8130.574447
Chattanooga1530.83322100.68820100.6670.5278112
Mercer1260.66718150.54516150.5160.4797212
Western Carolina990.50015170.46913170.4330.4704221
East Tenn St8100.44416140.53314140.5000.4896192
VMI7110.38911190.3679190.3210.4341287
Samford6120.33313190.40612190.3870.4226305
The Citadel6120.33311190.3678190.2960.4020327
UNC Greensboro6120.33311220.3338220.2670.4187309
Furman5130.27811220.3339220.2900.4296293

Southland - Official Web Site
Rank: 25 RPI: 0.4622
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 13Stephen F. Austin1710.9442940.8792640.8670.592033
Sam Houston1530.8332580.7582180.7240.546282
Northwestern St1350.72219120.61315120.5560.5071161
Texas A&M CC1350.72219130.59417130.5670.4806210
Incarnate Word1080.55618100.64314100.5830.5075160
Lamar990.50015150.50011150.4230.4715219
McNeese St8100.44415160.48411160.4070.4381279
Houston Baptist7110.38912160.4298160.3330.4344286
Nicholls St7110.38910190.3457190.2690.4071321
New Orleans6120.33311180.3798180.3080.4035326
SE Louisiana6120.3339230.2818230.2580.3934329
Abilene Christian4140.22210210.3237210.2500.4037325
Central Arkansas2160.1112270.0692270.0690.3376349

Summit - Official Web Site
Rank: 21 RPI: 0.4701
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 14North Dakota St1240.7502390.7192190.7000.539292
South Dakota St1240.75023100.69721100.6770.539690
Oral Roberts1060.62518140.56316140.5330.5048163
IPFW970.56316140.53313140.4810.4753215
South Dakota970.56317160.51515160.4840.4797213
Denver6100.37512180.40012180.4000.4648232
IUPUI6100.37510210.32310210.3230.4517259
Neb-Omaha5110.31312170.41411170.3930.4256300
Western Illinois3130.1888200.2866200.2310.3987328

Sun Belt - Official Web Site
Rank: 19 RPI: 0.4717
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 13Georgia St1550.7502490.7272390.7190.569553
Georgia So1460.7002290.7101990.6790.5272113
UL Monroe1460.70021120.63617120.5860.5179132
UL Lafayette1370.65020130.60617130.5670.5133143
UT Arlington10100.50016150.51615150.5000.4919185
Appalachian St9110.45012170.41412170.4140.4571250
South Alabama9110.45012210.36410210.3230.4431275
UA Little Rock8120.40013180.41912180.4000.4411276
Texas St7130.35014170.45211170.3930.4626236
Arkansas St6140.30011180.37910180.3570.4399277
Troy5150.25010190.3458190.2960.4117313

SWAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 32 RPI: 0.4261
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 15Texas Southern1620.88922120.64722120.6470.5251118
Alabama St1440.77819100.65517100.6300.4527257
Southern U1350.72218170.51415170.4690.4662229
Prairie View A&M1260.66715180.45514180.4380.4514260
UA Pine Bluff990.50012200.37512200.3750.4246302
Jackson St990.50011210.34411210.3440.4062322
Alabama A&M8100.4449200.3108200.2860.3931330
Miss Valley St5130.2786260.1886260.1880.3696345
Alcorn St4140.2226260.1885250.1670.3531348
Grambling St0180.0002270.0690270.0000.3067351

WAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 31 RPI: 0.4380
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 15New Mexico St1310.92923100.69721100.6770.5333103
Grand Canyon860.57117140.54815140.5170.4435274
UMKC860.57114190.42412190.3870.4293295
Seattle770.50016150.51614150.4830.4365280
CS Bakersfield770.50014190.42411190.3670.4246301
Utah Valley590.35711190.3679190.3210.4188308
UT Pan American4100.28610210.3237210.2500.3882334
Chicago St4100.2868240.2505240.1720.3890333

West Coast - Official Web Site
Rank: 8 RPI: 0.5198
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 2Gonzaga1710.9443220.9413120.9390.64308
W 11BYU1350.7222590.7352390.7190.584836
St. Mary's1350.7222190.7002090.6900.559568
Pepperdine1080.55618130.58117130.5670.5166134
San Diego8100.44415160.48414160.4670.5084157
Portland7110.38917150.53115150.5000.5114149
San Francisco7110.38914180.43813180.4190.4931182
Santa Clara7110.38914180.43812180.4000.4826203
Pacific4140.22212190.3879190.3210.4597241
Loyola Marymount4140.2228230.2587230.2330.4494267