2013-2014 Conference Standings

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents. Div I records are used to calculate RPI.

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Sat Apr 26 2014, 5:33 AM


ACC - Official Web Site
Rank: 5 RPI: 0.5555
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 2Virginia1620.8892860.8242860.8240.63718
MW 5Syracuse1440.7782750.8442750.8440.621916
E 2Duke1350.7222680.7652680.7650.63719
S 7North Carolina1350.7222390.7192390.7190.607725
E 5Pittsburgh1170.6112590.7352590.7350.589539
Clemson1080.55620120.62520120.6250.556779
North Carolina St990.50021130.61821130.6180.571655
W 12Florida St990.50019130.59419130.5940.572054
Maryland990.50017150.53116150.5160.558178
Miami (FL)7110.38917160.51517160.5150.5279110
Wake Forest6120.33317160.51517160.5150.5256113
Georgia Tech6120.33316170.48516170.4850.5017157
Notre Dame6120.33315170.46915170.4690.5128136
Boston College4140.2228240.2507240.2260.4794207
Virginia Tech2160.1119220.2909220.2900.4600246

America East - Official Web Site
Rank: 29 RPI: 0.4433
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Vermont1510.93822100.68820100.6670.5365101
Stony Brook1330.81323100.69722100.6880.4975165
Hartford1060.62517160.51517160.5150.4656234
MW 16Albany970.56318140.56318140.5630.4880185
UMass-Lowell880.50010180.3579180.3330.4305283
UMBC5110.3139210.3008210.2760.3884327
Binghamton4120.2507230.2337230.2330.3917325
Maine4120.2506230.2075230.1790.3875330
New Hampshire4120.2506240.2005240.1720.3747340

American Athletic - Official Web Site
Rank: 8 RPI: 0.5331
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 1Louisville1530.8332950.8532950.8530.619119
MW 7Cincinnati1530.8332760.8182760.8180.617221
W 6Connecticut1260.6672680.7652680.7650.614522
S 10Memphis1260.6672390.7192290.7100.594937
W 9SMU1260.6672390.7192390.7190.573453
Houston8100.44417160.51517160.5150.5101143
Rutgers5130.27812210.36411210.3440.4839192
UCF4140.22213180.41911180.3790.4755220
Temple4140.2229220.2909220.2900.4922175
South Florida3150.16712200.37512200.3750.4683232

Atlantic 10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 6 RPI: 0.5528
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 10Saint Louis1330.8132660.8132560.8060.606927
S 6VCU1240.7502680.7652680.7650.625813
George Washington1150.6882480.7502480.7500.602829
E 12Saint Joseph's1150.6882490.7272490.7270.598832
Massachusetts1060.6252480.7502480.7500.613823
Dayton1060.62523100.69723100.6970.583743
Richmond880.50019140.57619140.5760.558975
La Salle790.43815160.48415160.4840.539198
St. Bonaventure6100.37518150.54517150.5310.545989
Rhode Island5110.31314180.43813180.4190.5032155
Duquesne5110.31313170.43312170.4140.4867188
George Mason4120.25011200.35511200.3550.4977164
Fordham2140.12510210.32310210.3230.4719226

Atlantic Sun - Official Web Site
Rank: 23 RPI: 0.4619
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 14Mercer1440.7782680.7652380.7420.555381
Florida Gulf Coast1440.77822120.64720120.6250.5082146
SC Upstate1170.61119140.57617140.5480.4982163
East Tenn St1080.55618150.54517150.5310.4800206
North Florida1080.55616160.50014160.4670.4859190
Lipscomb1080.55615150.50014150.4830.4788209
Jacksonville8100.44412180.40010180.3570.4307282
Northern Kentucky5130.2789210.3009210.3000.4118310
Stetson5130.2787240.2267240.2260.3856333
Kennesaw St3150.1676250.1944250.1380.3920324

Big 12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 1 RPI: 0.5819
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 2Kansas1440.7782490.7272490.7270.66103
W 7Oklahoma1260.6672390.7192390.7190.607626
MW 3Iowa State1170.6112670.7882670.7880.63917
MW 10Texas1170.61123100.69723100.6970.595836
E 10Kansas St1080.55620120.62520120.6250.577251
S 8Baylor990.50024110.68622110.6670.601930
West Virginia990.50017150.53117150.5310.546288
E 4Oklahoma St8100.44421120.63621120.6360.582045
Texas Tech6120.33314180.43814180.4380.5223121
TCU0180.0009220.2907220.2410.4787212

Big East - Official Web Site
Rank: 4 RPI: 0.5602
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 1Villanova1620.8892840.8752840.8750.64555
W 3Creighton1440.7782670.7882670.7880.633210
E 11Providence1080.55623110.67623110.6760.587340
S 11Xavier1080.55621120.63620120.6250.580447
W 12St. John's1080.55620120.62520120.6250.562467
Marquette990.50017150.53117150.5310.544992
Georgetown8100.44417140.54817140.5480.562469
Seton Hall6120.33317170.50017170.5000.5177128
Butler4140.22214170.45213170.4330.5069150
DePaul3150.16712210.36412210.3640.5048154

Big Sky - Official Web Site
Rank: 27 RPI: 0.4480
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 15Weber St1460.70019110.63317110.6070.5070149
Montana1280.60017130.56715130.5360.4891183
North Dakota1280.60017160.51515160.4840.4812197
Northern Arizona1280.60015170.46914170.4520.4598247
Northern Colorado1190.55018130.58116130.5520.4801205
Portland St1190.55017140.54815140.5170.4557252
Eastern Washington10100.50015160.48413160.4480.4699228
Sacramento St10100.50014160.46712160.4290.4452263
Montana St9110.45014170.45212170.4140.4351275
Idaho St8120.40011180.3799180.3330.4258287
Southern Utah1190.0502270.0691270.0360.3551346

Big South - Official Web Site
Rank: 30 RPI: 0.4433
North
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
High Point1240.75016140.53314140.5000.4939172
VMI1150.68819120.61315120.5560.4787211
Radford1060.62521120.63618120.6000.4613240
Campbell6100.37512200.3759190.3210.4051316
Liberty5110.31311210.3448210.2760.4112311
Longwood3130.1888240.2504240.1430.3787337
South
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 16Coastal Carolina1150.68821120.63618120.6000.4812196
Winthrop1060.62520130.60617130.5670.4958168
Gardner Webb1060.62518150.54515150.5000.4609241
UNC Asheville1060.62517150.53114150.4830.4805201
Charleston Southern6100.37513180.4199180.3330.4411268
Presbyterian2140.1256260.1884260.1330.3415349

Big Ten - Official Web Site
Rank: 2 RPI: 0.5712
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 3Michigan1530.8332580.7582580.7580.632911
E 3Wisconsin1260.6672670.7882670.7880.64186
W 2Michigan St1260.6672680.7652680.7650.619918
Nebraska1170.61119120.61319120.6130.578948
MW 4Ohio State1080.5562590.7352590.7350.611124
S 5Iowa990.50020120.62519120.6130.571456
Minnesota8100.44420130.60619130.5940.577850
Illinois7110.38919140.57619140.5760.561570
Indiana7110.38917150.53117150.5310.5365102
Penn State6120.33315170.46915170.4690.5252114
Northwestern6120.33314190.42414190.4240.5193123
Purdue5130.27815170.46915170.4690.5087145

Big West - Official Web Site
Rank: 21 RPI: 0.4712
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UC Irvine1330.81323110.67621110.6560.5263111
UC Santa Barbara1240.7502190.7001990.6790.5318107
Long Beach1060.62515170.46913170.4330.4967166
Hawai'i970.56320110.64518110.6210.4991160
CS Northridge790.43817180.48615180.4550.4537253
E 16Cal Poly6100.37513190.40611190.3670.4793208
CS Fullerton6100.37511200.35511200.3550.4269286
UC Riverside5110.31310210.3238210.2760.4027319
UC Davis4120.2509220.2907220.2410.3916326

Colonial - Official Web Site
Rank: 13 RPI: 0.5006
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 14Delaware1420.8752590.7352590.7350.564065
Towson1330.81323100.69721100.6770.542095
William & Mary1060.62520120.62519120.6130.5231119
Drexel880.50016140.53316140.5330.5151132
Northeastern790.43811210.34411210.3440.4748222
Coll of Charleston6100.37514180.43813180.4190.4607242
James Madison6100.37511200.35511200.3550.4662233
Hofstra5110.31310230.30310230.3030.4333277
UNC Wilmington3130.1889230.2817230.2330.4315281

Conference USA - Official Web Site
Rank: 17 RPI: 0.4914
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Southern Miss1330.8132760.8182560.8060.598333
MW 9Louisiana Tech1330.8132770.7942670.7880.568362
Middle Tenn St1330.8132490.7272290.7100.566164
MW 12Tulsa1330.81321120.63621120.6360.560373
UTEP1240.75023100.69721100.6770.5362103
Old Dominion970.56316170.48516170.4850.4950170
Tulane880.50017160.51516160.5000.4747223
UAB790.43818130.58116130.5520.5059152
Charlotte790.43817140.54817140.5480.5066151
Florida Intl790.43815160.48413150.4640.4805202
North Texas6100.37516160.50013160.4480.4830195
East Carolina5110.31317160.51513160.4480.4772216
Florida Atlantic5110.31310220.3138220.2670.4379270
Marshall4120.25011220.3339220.2900.4350276
UT San Antonio4120.2508220.2676210.2220.4143306
Rice2140.1257230.2335230.1790.4190299

Horizon - Official Web Site
Rank: 14 RPI: 0.4976
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UW Green Bay1420.8752460.8002160.7780.570158
Cleveland St1240.75021110.65619110.6330.545091
Wright St1060.62520140.58818140.5630.4939173
Valparaiso970.56318150.54515150.5000.4885184
MW 15UW Milwaukee790.43821130.61820130.6060.5158131
Oakland790.43813200.39411200.3550.4898181
Youngstown St6100.37515170.46912170.4140.4641237
Detroit6100.37513190.40611190.3670.4685230
UIC1150.0636250.1944250.1380.4068315

Independent
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
NJIT000.00013160.4489160.3600.4139308

Ivy - Official Web Site
Rank: 19 RPI: 0.4766
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 9Harvard1310.9292640.8672540.8620.581846
Yale950.64315130.53614130.5190.5082147
Princeton860.5712080.7141980.7040.5203122
Columbia860.57119120.61318120.6000.5167130
Brown770.50015130.53614130.5190.4696229
Dartmouth590.35712160.42910160.3850.4438266
Pennsylvania590.3578200.2868200.2860.4282284
Cornell1130.0712260.0711260.0370.3846334

Metro Atlantic - Official Web Site
Rank: 18 RPI: 0.4876
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Iona1730.85022100.68822100.6880.569059
W 13Manhattan1550.7502570.7812570.7810.568760
Quinnipiac1460.70020110.64520110.6450.5360105
Canisius1460.70021120.63621110.6560.540196
Siena1190.55015170.46915170.4690.4838193
Rider9110.45014170.45214170.4520.4810198
St. Peter's9110.45014170.45214170.4520.4683231
Marist9110.45012190.38712190.3870.4596249
Monmouth5150.25011210.34411210.3440.4236292
Fairfield4160.2007250.2197250.2190.4246289
Niagara3170.1507260.2127260.2120.4175302

Mid-American - Official Web Site
Rank: 12 RPI: 0.5053
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Buffalo1350.72219100.65518100.6430.5339106
Akron1260.66721120.63621120.6360.543093
Ohio1170.61123110.67622110.6670.548187
Miami (OH)8100.44413180.41913170.4330.4987161
Kent St7110.38916160.50015160.4840.4784213
Bowling Green6120.33312200.37511200.3550.4832194
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Toledo1440.7782760.8182660.8130.592238
W 15Western Michigan1440.7782390.7192290.7100.563766
Eastern Michigan1080.55621140.60018140.5630.548286
Northern Illinois8100.44415170.46914170.4520.4767217
Central Michigan3150.16710210.3238210.2760.4226294
Ball State2160.1115250.1673250.1070.4131309

Mid-Eastern - Official Web Site
Rank: 31 RPI: 0.4334
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 13NCCU1510.9382850.8482650.8390.537999
Hampton1330.81318120.60018120.6000.4802204
Norfolk St1150.68819140.57616140.5330.4704227
Morgan St1150.68815160.48415160.4840.4740225
Savannah St1060.62513190.40611190.3670.4364273
Florida A&M880.50014180.43812180.4000.4226295
Coppin St790.43812200.37511200.3550.4469261
Delaware St5110.3139210.3007210.2500.3876329
South Carolina St5110.3139210.3007210.2500.3872331
North Carolina A&T5110.3139230.2818230.2580.3801336
Howard5110.3138250.2426250.1940.3927323
Bethune Cookman5110.3137250.2195250.1670.3605343
UM Eastern Shore4120.2506240.2005230.1790.3531347

Missouri Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 11 RPI: 0.5108
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 4Wichita St1801.0003401.0003301.0000.65224
Indiana St1260.66723100.69721100.6770.561171
Northern Iowa1080.55616150.51615150.5000.5301109
Missouri St990.50020120.62519120.6130.548685
Illinois St990.50016150.51615150.5000.5144134
Southern Illinois990.50014190.42413190.4060.4806200
Bradley7110.38912200.37512200.3750.4443265
Drake6120.33315160.48414160.4670.4935174
Evansville6120.33314190.42412190.3870.4784214
Loyola (Chicago)4140.22210220.3139220.2900.4252288

Mountain West - Official Web Site
Rank: 10 RPI: 0.5209
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 6San Diego St1620.8892940.8792740.8710.624615
W 8New Mexico1530.8332760.8182760.8180.627912
UNLV1080.55620130.60620130.6060.5316108
Nevada1080.55615170.46915170.4690.5123137
Boise St990.50021130.61819130.5940.555282
Wyoming990.50018140.56316140.5330.5142135
Fresno St990.50017160.51515160.4840.5241117
Utah St7110.38918140.56317140.5480.5242116
Colorado St7110.38916160.50014160.4670.4897182
Air Force6120.33312180.40010180.3570.4562250
San Jose St1170.0567240.2265240.1720.4325278

Northeast - Official Web Site
Rank: 26 RPI: 0.4555
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Robert Morris1420.87521130.61821130.6180.5173129
Wagner1240.75019120.61318120.6000.4758218
Bryant1060.62518140.56317140.5480.4918177
St. Francis (NY)970.56318140.56317140.5480.4877186
MW 16Mt St. Mary's970.56316160.50016160.5000.4860189
Central Connecticut790.43811190.36710190.3450.4236293
St. Francis (PA)790.43810210.32310210.3230.4208297
Fairleigh Dickinson6100.37510210.3239200.3100.4381269
Long Island4120.2509200.3109200.3100.4191298
Sacred Heart2140.1255260.1615260.1610.3780338

Ohio Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 25 RPI: 0.4580
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Belmont1420.8752490.7272390.7190.571357
E 15Eastern Kentucky1150.6882490.7272290.7100.539397
Morehead St1060.62520130.60618130.5810.5105141
Tennessee Tech970.56317160.51515160.4840.4774215
Jacksonville St4120.25010210.3238210.2760.4045317
Tennessee St4120.2505250.1674250.1380.4187300
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Murray St1330.81318110.62116110.5930.5102142
SE Missouri St880.50018140.56316140.5330.4522257
Eastern Illinois790.43811190.3679190.3210.4238291
SIU-E790.43811200.3559200.3100.4018320
Austin Peay6100.37512180.40010180.3570.4156305
UT Martin3130.1888230.2586230.2070.3858332

Pac-12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 3 RPI: 0.5655
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 1Arizona1530.8333040.8823040.8820.67312
S 4UCLA1260.6672680.7652680.7650.624714
MW 8Oregon1080.5562390.7192390.7190.606928
Colorado1080.55623110.67623110.6760.598134
S 9Arizona St1080.55621110.65621110.6560.582844
E 8Stanford1080.55621120.63621120.6360.586841
California1080.55619130.59419130.5940.566463
S 11Utah990.50021110.65619110.6330.555880
Washington990.50017150.53117150.5310.5361104
Oregon St8100.44416150.51616150.5160.5366100
Washington St3150.16710210.3239210.3000.4743224
Southern California2160.11111210.34410210.3230.4921176

Patriot - Official Web Site
Rank: 20 RPI: 0.4741
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Boston U1530.83324100.70624100.7060.549284
E 14American1350.72220120.62520120.6250.5239118
Holy Cross1260.66719130.59419130.5940.5177127
Bucknell1170.61116140.53316140.5330.4960167
Army1080.55615160.48414160.4670.4649235
Lehigh7110.38914180.43814180.4380.4642236
Colgate6120.33313180.41912180.4000.4523256
Loyola (Maryland)6120.33311190.36710190.3450.4364274
Lafayette6120.33311200.35510200.3330.4522258
Navy4140.2229210.3008210.2760.4001321

SEC - Official Web Site
Rank: 7 RPI: 0.5447
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 1Florida1801.0003220.9413220.9410.67641
W 5Kentucky1260.66724100.70624100.7060.620017
Georgia1260.66719130.59419130.5940.559474
E 7Tennessee1170.61121120.63620120.6250.584642
W 11Arkansas1080.55621110.65621110.6560.558377
Missouri990.50022110.66722110.6670.578649
LSU990.50019130.59419130.5940.554683
Mississippi990.50019140.57619140.5760.542394
Texas A&M8100.44417150.53117150.5310.5079148
Vanderbilt7110.38915160.48415160.4840.5228120
Alabama7110.38913190.40612190.3870.5192124
Auburn6120.33314160.46714160.4670.4958169
South Carolina5130.27814200.41214200.4120.5113140
Mississippi St3150.16714190.42414190.4240.4604245

Southern - Official Web Site
Rank: 28 RPI: 0.4447
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Davidson1510.93820120.62519120.6130.5179126
Chattanooga1240.75018140.56315140.5170.4606243
W 16Wofford1150.68820120.62517120.5860.5053153
Elon1150.68818140.56316130.5520.4986162
Western Carolina1060.62519150.55916150.5160.4753221
UNC Greensboro790.43814180.43811180.3790.4180301
Georgia So6100.37515190.44112190.3870.4168303
Samford6100.37513200.39410200.3330.4108313
Appalachian St5110.3139210.3005210.1920.3830335
Furman3130.1889210.3007200.2590.3776339
The Citadel2140.1257260.2124250.1380.3562345

Southland - Official Web Site
Rank: 24 RPI: 0.4590
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
MW 13Stephen F. Austin1801.0003120.9392720.9310.574552
Texas A&M CC1440.77817150.53115130.5360.4597248
Sam Houston1350.72223100.6972090.6900.5260112
Northwestern St1260.66717140.54813140.4810.5013158
Oral Roberts1080.55617160.51513160.4480.4851191
Nicholls St1080.55614150.48312140.4620.4455262
McNeese St990.50011200.3557200.2590.4366272
New Orleans8100.44411150.4238140.3640.4502260
SE Louisiana7110.38912180.4008180.3080.4033318
Central Arkansas5130.2788210.2766190.2400.3883328
Lamar3150.1674260.1333250.1070.3580344
Houston Baptist2160.1116250.1944230.1480.3679341

Summit - Official Web Site
Rank: 15 RPI: 0.4957
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 12North Dakota St1220.8572560.8062260.7860.597635
IPFW1040.71424100.70621100.6770.5243115
South Dakota St1040.71419120.61316120.5710.5117138
Denver860.57116150.51615150.5000.5113139
South Dakota680.42912180.4009180.3330.4524255
Neb-Omaha590.35716140.53313140.4810.4756219
Western Illinois4100.28610200.3337200.2590.4244290
IUPUI1130.0716260.1883260.1030.3965322

Sun Belt - Official Web Site
Rank: 16 RPI: 0.4942
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Georgia St1710.9442580.7582380.7420.558576
Western Kentucky1260.66720120.62519120.6130.5187125
W 14UL Lafayette1170.61123110.67620110.6450.545490
Arkansas St1080.55619130.59417130.5670.4899180
UA Little Rock990.50015170.46913170.4330.4874187
UT Arlington990.50015170.46913170.4330.4808199
UL Monroe7110.38910170.3709170.3460.4605244
Troy6120.33311200.3559200.3100.4273285
South Alabama5130.27811200.3558200.2860.4321280
Texas St4140.2228230.2586230.2070.4143307

SWAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 32 RPI: 0.4298
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Southern U1530.83319130.59416130.5520.4943171
Alabama St1260.66719120.61316120.5710.4536254
S 16Texas Southern1260.66719140.57618140.5630.4622239
UA Pine Bluff1170.61113180.41911180.3790.4444264
Alabama A&M1080.55614160.46712160.4290.4379271
Alcorn St990.50012190.3879190.3210.4071314
Jackson St7110.38911200.35511200.3550.4216296
Prairie View A&M6120.33311230.32410230.3030.4168304
Miss Valley St5130.2789230.2816230.2070.3611342
Grambling St3150.1674240.1434230.1480.3504348

WAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 22 RPI: 0.4640
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Utah Valley1330.81320110.64518110.6210.5093144
E 13New Mexico St1240.7502690.7432590.7350.561172
Grand Canyon1060.62515140.51712140.4620.4805203
Chicago St880.50013190.40611190.3670.4506259
Idaho790.43816180.47115180.4550.4640238
UMKC790.43810200.33310190.3450.4562251
Seattle5110.31313170.43311170.3930.4432267
CS Bakersfield5110.31313190.40612190.3870.4323279
UT Pan American5110.3139230.2818230.2580.4109312

West Coast - Official Web Site
Rank: 9 RPI: 0.5293
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 6Gonzaga1530.8332860.8242760.8180.618120
MW 11BYU1350.72223110.67622110.6670.601131
San Francisco1350.72221110.65619110.6330.562468
St. Mary's1170.61122110.66721110.6560.568561
Pepperdine8100.44415160.48414160.4670.5012159
San Diego7110.38916160.50014160.4670.5031156
Portland7110.38915160.48415160.4840.4917178
Pacific6120.33315150.50014150.4830.5146133
Santa Clara6120.33314190.42412190.3870.4787210
Loyola Marymount4140.22213190.40612190.3870.4902179