2010-2011 Conference Standings

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents. Div I records are used to calculate RPI.

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Tue Mar 15 2011, 5:22 PM


ACC - Official Web Site
Rank: 5 RPI: 0.5446
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 2North Carolina1420.8752670.7882670.7880.64856
W 1Duke1330.8133040.8823040.8820.66114
SW 10Florida St1150.68821100.67721100.6770.573255
E 12Clemson970.56321110.65621110.6560.571957
Virginia Tech970.56321110.65621110.6560.569562
Boston College970.56320120.62520120.6250.571158
Maryland790.43819140.57619140.5760.541098
Virginia790.43816150.51616150.5160.5114141
Miami (FL)6100.37519140.57619140.5760.559373
North Carolina St5110.31315160.48415160.4840.5210125
Georgia Tech5110.31313180.41913180.4190.4953168
Wake Forest1150.0638240.2508240.2500.4419260

America East - Official Web Site
Rank: 27 RPI: 0.4606
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Vermont1330.8132380.7422380.7420.541795
SW 16Boston U1240.75021130.61821130.6180.5199129
Albany970.56316160.50016160.5000.4676216
Maine970.56315150.50014150.4830.4685215
Stony Brook880.50015170.46914170.4520.4557240
Hartford790.43811200.35511200.3550.4325277
New Hampshire6100.37512180.40011180.3790.4329274
Binghamton4120.2508230.2588230.2580.4208300
UMBC4120.2505250.1675250.1670.3972322

Atlantic 10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 9 RPI: 0.5263
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 6Xavier1510.9382470.7742470.7740.609922
W 7Temple1420.8752570.7812570.7810.599630
SW 12Richmond1330.8132770.7942770.7940.585141
Duquesne1060.62518120.60017120.5860.5345108
George Washington1060.62517140.54817140.5480.5080145
Rhode Island970.56319130.59419130.5940.5386101
St. Bonaventure880.50016140.53316140.5330.5226122
Dayton790.43822130.62922130.6290.560870
Massachusetts790.43815150.50014150.4830.5030151
La Salle6100.37515180.45515180.4550.4953169
Saint Louis6100.37512190.38711190.3670.4929175
Saint Joseph's4120.25011220.33311220.3330.4973164
Charlotte2140.12510200.33310200.3330.4655225
Fordham1150.0637210.2507210.2500.4452252

Atlantic Sun - Official Web Site
Rank: 17 RPI: 0.4844
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
SE 13Belmont1910.9503040.8823040.8820.575751
East Tenn St1640.80022110.66721110.6560.545391
Jacksonville1370.65019110.63318110.6210.5107142
Lipscomb1280.60017130.56716130.5520.5188132
Mercer1190.55015180.45514180.4380.4665221
North Florida10100.50015190.44115190.4410.5055148
Florida Gulf Coast7130.35010200.33310200.3330.4298282
Campbell6140.30012190.38711190.3670.4310280
Kennesaw St6140.3008230.2587230.2330.4004321
Stetson6140.3008230.2588220.2670.4169304
SC Upstate4160.2005250.1675250.1670.4071312

Big 12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 4 RPI: 0.5568
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
SW 1Kansas1420.8753220.9413220.9410.67931
W 4Texas1330.8132770.7942770.7940.635211
SW 7Texas A&M1060.6252480.7502380.7420.599629
SE 5Kansas St1060.62522100.68821100.6770.609823
W 11Missouri880.50023100.69722100.6880.586937
Colorado880.50021130.61820130.6060.566065
Nebraska790.43819120.61319120.6130.550189
Baylor790.43818130.58117130.5670.542494
Oklahoma St6100.37519130.59419130.5940.569961
Oklahoma5110.31314180.43814170.4520.5205126
Texas Tech5110.31313190.40613190.4060.4973165
Iowa State3130.18816160.50016160.5000.5136138

Big East - Official Web Site
Rank: 1 RPI: 0.5834
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
SE 1Pittsburgh1530.8332750.8442750.8440.637710
SW 2Notre Dame1440.7782660.8132660.8130.64149
E 3Syracuse1260.6672670.7882670.7880.620118
SW 4Louisville1260.6672590.7352590.7350.622217
SE 6St. John's1260.66721110.65621110.6560.606426
W 6Cincinnati1170.6112580.7582580.7580.588536
E 5West Virginia1170.61120110.64520110.6450.614121
SW 6Georgetown1080.55621100.67721100.6770.632313
W 3Connecticut990.5002690.7432690.7430.630514
E 9Villanova990.50021110.65621110.6560.585938
E 11Marquette990.50020140.58820140.5880.568464
Seton Hall7110.38913180.41913180.4190.5374102
Rutgers5130.27815170.46915170.4690.5246121
Providence4140.22215170.46915170.4690.5025154
South Florida3150.16710230.30310230.3030.5022155
DePaul1170.0567240.2267240.2260.4590234

Big Sky - Official Web Site
Rank: 25 RPI: 0.4644
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 15Northern Colorado1330.81321100.67719100.6550.540299
Montana1240.75021100.67719100.6550.5350106
Weber St1150.68818130.58115130.5360.5041150
Northern Arizona970.56319120.61317120.5860.5027152
Montana St790.43813180.41911180.3790.4425258
Eastern Washington790.43810200.3338200.2860.4260289
Portland St5110.31314160.46713160.4480.4326275
Idaho St4120.2509200.3107200.2590.4193302
Sacramento St4120.2507210.2505210.1920.3818330

Big South - Official Web Site
Rank: 19 RPI: 0.4767
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Coastal Carolina1620.8892850.8482450.8280.5365104
Liberty1350.72219130.59416130.5520.4890184
SE 16UNC Asheville1170.61119130.59416130.5520.5072147
VMI1080.55618130.58114130.5190.4783200
Charleston Southern990.50016160.50012160.4290.4581235
Winthrop990.50013170.43311170.3930.4659222
Presbyterian7110.38913180.41913180.4190.4760204
High Point7110.38912190.38710190.3450.4419261
Gardner Webb6120.33311210.3449210.3000.4416263
Radford2160.1115240.1722240.0770.3715333

Big Ten - Official Web Site
Rank: 2 RPI: 0.5739
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 1Ohio State1620.8893220.9413220.9410.67232
SW 3Purdue1440.7782570.7812570.7810.634312
SE 4Wisconsin1350.7222380.7422380.7420.622716
W 8Michigan990.50020130.60619130.5940.575452
SW 9Illinois990.50019130.59419130.5940.577248
SE 10Michigan St990.50019140.57618140.5630.579545
W 10Penn State990.50019140.57619140.5760.585439
Northwestern7110.38918130.58118130.5810.550287
Minnesota6120.33317140.54817140.5480.552285
Iowa4140.22211200.35511200.3550.4884185
Indiana3150.16712200.37512200.3750.4856192

Big West - Official Web Site
Rank: 22 RPI: 0.4708
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Long Beach1420.87522110.66720110.6450.546590
Cal Poly1060.62515150.50015140.5170.4780201
CS Northridge970.56314180.43812180.4000.4495248
SE 15UC Santa Barbara880.50018130.58116130.5520.5017157
Pacific880.50016150.51614150.4830.4873190
CS Fullerton790.43811200.35510200.3330.4171303
UC Irvine6100.37513190.40612190.3870.4239296
UC Riverside6100.37512190.38710190.3450.4411265
UC Davis4120.25010200.3338200.2860.4196301

Colonial - Official Web Site
Rank: 8 RPI: 0.5286
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 8George Mason1620.8892660.8132660.8130.607924
SE 9Old Dominion1440.7782760.8182760.8180.616720
Hofstra1440.77821110.65620110.6450.551286
SW 11VCU1260.66723110.67623110.6760.576349
Drexel1170.61121100.67721100.6770.558474
James Madison1080.55621110.65621110.6560.550188
Delaware8100.44414170.45214170.4520.5116140
UNC Wilmington7110.38913180.41913180.4190.4669218
Georgia St6120.33312190.38712190.3870.4659223
Northeastern6120.33311200.35511200.3550.4923178
William & Mary4140.22210220.3139220.2900.4643228
Towson0180.0004260.1334260.1330.4265287

Conference USA - Official Web Site
Rank: 10 RPI: 0.5239
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 12UAB1240.7502280.7332280.7330.593931
UTEP1150.6882590.7352490.7270.570159
Tulsa1150.68819130.59419130.5940.554381
W 12Memphis1060.6252590.7352590.7350.600028
Southern Miss970.56322100.68819100.6550.568863
Marshall970.56322110.66720110.6450.573754
SMU880.50017140.54814140.5000.4743206
East Carolina880.50018150.54515150.5000.541696
UCF6100.37519110.63318110.6210.561169
Rice5110.31314180.43812180.4000.4881187
Houston4120.25012180.40010180.3570.4562239
Tulane3130.18813170.43310170.3700.4570236

Great West - Official Web Site
Rank: 32 RPI: 0.3852
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Utah Valley1110.91719110.63315110.5770.4468251
NJIT930.75015150.50011150.4230.4055315
North Dakota840.66719140.57615140.5170.4366271
South Dakota750.58318150.54514150.4830.4050317
Chicago St390.2506260.1884250.1380.3604339
UT Pan American2100.1676250.1943250.1070.3409343
Houston Baptist2100.1675260.1615240.1720.3349345

Horizon - Official Web Site
Rank: 11 RPI: 0.5198
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Cleveland St1350.7222680.7652480.7500.584142
SE 8Butler1350.7222390.7192290.7100.590633
UW Milwaukee1350.72219130.59419130.5940.542493
Valparaiso1260.66723110.67621110.6560.560371
Wright St1080.55619140.57617140.5480.5211124
Detroit1080.55617160.51516160.5000.5101143
UW Green Bay8100.44414180.43813180.4190.4944171
Loyola (Chicago)7110.38916150.51616150.5160.4830197
Youngstown St2160.1119210.3007210.2500.4245295
UIC2160.1117240.2266240.2000.4252292

Independent
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
NCCU000.00015150.50011150.4230.4325278
Savannah St000.00012180.4008180.3080.4432256
Longwood000.00012190.3878190.2960.4017319
Seattle000.00011200.35511200.3550.4259290
CS Bakersfield000.0009190.3219190.3210.4090310
SIU-E000.0008210.2764210.1600.3846328

Ivy - Official Web Site
Rank: 13 RPI: 0.5006
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 13Princeton1320.8672560.8062460.8000.585340
Harvard1230.8002360.7932160.7780.589235
Yale860.57115130.53614130.5190.5019156
Pennsylvania770.50013150.46413150.4640.4937173
Columbia680.42915130.53614130.5190.4884186
Cornell680.42910180.35710180.3570.4711210
Brown4100.28611170.39310170.3700.4545242
Dartmouth1130.0715230.1795230.1790.4078311

Metro Atlantic - Official Web Site
Rank: 16 RPI: 0.4947
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Fairfield1530.8332470.7742470.7740.541297
Rider1350.72223100.69723100.6970.5354105
Iona1350.72222110.66722110.6670.561468
SW 14St. Peter's1170.61120130.60620130.6060.543192
Loyola (Maryland)1080.55615150.50015150.5000.4922179
Canisius990.50015150.50015150.5000.4914181
Siena8100.44413180.41913180.4190.4779202
Niagara5130.2789230.2819230.2810.4261288
Manhattan3150.1676250.1946250.1940.4250293
Marist3150.1676270.1826270.1820.4159305

Mid-American - Official Web Site
Rank: 23 RPI: 0.4676
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Kent St1240.75023110.67622110.6670.556078
Miami (OH)1150.68816160.50015160.4840.5330111
SW 15Akron970.56323120.65722120.6470.5345107
Ohio970.56318150.54518150.5450.4978163
Buffalo880.50018130.58117130.5670.4966166
Bowling Green880.50014190.42413190.4060.4515245
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Western Michigan1150.68820120.62519120.6130.4931174
Ball State1060.62519130.59418120.6000.4955167
Central Michigan790.43810210.3239210.3000.4131307
Northern Illinois5110.3139210.3008210.2760.4040318
Eastern Michigan5110.3139220.2906220.2140.3878324
Toledo1150.0634280.1253280.0970.3642338

Mid-Eastern - Official Web Site
Rank: 30 RPI: 0.4347
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Bethune Cookman1330.81321120.63617120.5860.4822198
W 16Hampton1150.6882480.7502380.7420.5026153
Coppin St1150.68816140.53313140.4810.4507246
Morgan St1060.62517140.54817140.5480.4727209
North Carolina A&T970.56315170.46912170.4140.4607231
Norfolk St880.50012200.37512200.3750.4375270
Florida A&M790.43812200.3758200.2860.3846329
South Carolina St5110.31310220.3136220.2140.3689335
Delaware St5110.3139210.3007210.2500.4095309
UM Eastern Shore5110.3139220.2907220.2410.3926323
Howard4120.2506240.2006240.2000.3733332

Missouri Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 15 RPI: 0.5000
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Missouri St1530.8332580.7582580.7580.583843
Wichita St1440.7782480.7502380.7420.570060
E 14Indiana St1260.66720130.60619130.5940.552284
Northern Iowa1080.55619130.59418130.5810.5326112
Creighton1080.55619140.57619140.5760.5221123
Evansville990.50015150.50014150.4830.5141136
Drake7110.38913180.41913180.4190.4672217
Southern Illinois5130.27813190.40613190.4060.4742207
Illinois St4140.22212190.38712190.3870.4433255
Bradley4140.22212200.37511200.3550.4591233

Mountain West - Official Web Site
Rank: 3 RPI: 0.5586
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 2San Diego St1420.8753220.9413020.9380.66723
SE 3BYU1420.8753040.8822940.8790.65265
SW 8UNLV1150.6882480.7502480.7500.607225
Colorado St970.56319120.61318120.6000.575850
New Mexico880.50021120.63620120.6250.563166
Air Force6100.37515150.50014140.5000.5339110
Utah6100.37513180.41912180.4000.5269118
Wyoming3130.18810210.3238210.2760.4415264
TCU1150.06311220.33311220.3330.4730208

Northeast - Official Web Site
Rank: 21 RPI: 0.4728
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 15Long Island1620.8892750.8442750.8440.557775
Quinnipiac1350.7222290.7102290.7100.5097144
Robert Morris1260.66718140.56318140.5630.5386100
Central Connecticut1170.61119120.61319120.6130.5075146
St. Francis (NY)1080.55615150.50015150.5000.4688213
Wagner990.50013170.43313170.4330.4949170
Mt St. Mary's990.50011210.34411210.3440.4613230
Bryant7110.3899210.3008210.2760.4442253
St. Francis (PA)7110.3899210.3009210.3000.4421259
Sacred Heart6120.33311180.37911180.3790.4335273
Monmouth5130.2789210.3009210.3000.4267286
Fairleigh Dickinson3150.1675240.1725240.1720.3865327

Ohio Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 28 RPI: 0.4556
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Murray St1440.7782380.7422180.7240.5297117
SW 13Morehead St1350.7222490.7272290.7100.556477
Austin Peay1350.72220130.60618130.5810.5196130
Tennessee Tech1260.66720120.62517120.5860.4874189
Tennessee St1080.55614160.46712160.4290.4594232
Eastern Kentucky990.50015160.48413160.4480.4417262
UT Martin6120.33312210.36410210.3230.4257291
SE Missouri St6120.33310220.3139220.2900.4151306
Eastern Illinois4140.2229200.3107200.2590.4059314
Jacksonville St3150.1675250.1674250.1380.3760331

Pac-10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 7 RPI: 0.5405
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 5Arizona1440.7782770.7942770.7940.617019
SE 7UCLA1350.72222100.68822100.6880.581444
E 7Washington1170.61123100.69723100.6970.592132
SW 11Southern California1080.55619140.57619140.5760.561567
California1080.55617140.54817140.5480.556876
Washington St990.50019120.61319120.6130.553282
Oregon7110.38916170.48515170.4690.5145135
Stanford7110.38915160.48415160.4840.5008160
Oregon St5130.27811200.35511200.3550.4668219
Arizona St4140.22212190.38712190.3870.4992161

Patriot - Official Web Site
Rank: 26 RPI: 0.4624
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 14Bucknell1310.9292580.7582580.7580.555079
American1130.7862290.7102290.7100.5203128
Holy Cross770.5008210.2768210.2760.4271285
Lehigh680.42916150.51616150.5160.4758205
Lafayette680.42913190.40612190.3870.4667220
Navy680.42911200.35510200.3330.4218299
Colgate4100.2867230.2337230.2330.4062313
Army3110.21411190.36710190.3450.4317279

SEC - Official Web Site
Rank: 6 RPI: 0.5418
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
SE 2Florida1330.8132670.7882670.7880.64148
E 4Kentucky1060.6252580.7582580.7580.64617
SW 5Vanderbilt970.56323100.69723100.6970.605227
E 10Georgia970.56321110.65621110.6560.577547
W 9Tennessee880.50019140.57619140.5760.590634
South Carolina5110.31314160.46714160.4670.5148134
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Alabama1240.75021110.65621110.6560.554580
Mississippi St970.56317140.54817140.5480.5260119
Mississippi790.43820130.60620130.6060.552583
Arkansas790.43818130.58118130.5810.5204127
Auburn4120.25011200.35510200.3330.4436254
LSU3130.18811210.34411210.3440.4646227

Southern - Official Web Site
Rank: 18 RPI: 0.4818
North
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Western Carolina1260.66718150.54517150.5310.4938172
Chattanooga1260.66716160.50014160.4670.4811199
Appalachian St1080.55616150.51614150.4830.4847195
Elon7110.38914170.45211170.3930.4383269
UNC Greensboro6120.3337240.2267240.2260.4233298
Samford4140.22212190.38710190.3450.4273284
South
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Coll of Charleston1440.77824100.70624100.7060.559972
SE 14Wofford1440.77821120.63621120.6360.5340109
Furman1260.66722100.68820100.6670.5297116
Davidson1080.55617140.54816140.5330.4897182
The Citadel6120.33310220.3138220.2670.4248294
Georgia So1170.0565270.1562270.0690.3522341

Southland - Official Web Site
Rank: 29 RPI: 0.4525
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
McNeese St1150.68821110.65617110.6070.5010159
Northwestern St1060.62518140.56316130.5520.4566237
SE Louisiana970.56315140.51712140.4620.4647226
Nicholls St880.50014140.50010140.4170.4557241
Lamar790.43813170.4339170.3460.4239297
Central Arkansas1150.0635240.1722240.0770.3584340
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Sam Houston1060.62518130.58114130.5190.4928176
Texas St1060.62516160.50014150.4830.4658224
Stephen F. Austin970.56318110.62114110.5600.4621229
E 16UT San Antonio970.56319130.59416130.5520.4849194
UT Arlington790.43813160.4489160.3600.4361272
Texas A&M CC5110.31310210.3237210.2500.4303281

Summit - Official Web Site
Rank: 20 RPI: 0.4748
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 13Oakland1710.9442590.7352490.7270.574953
Oral Roberts1350.72219150.55919150.5590.5193131
IUPUI1260.66719140.57617140.5480.5299115
IPFW1170.61118120.60017120.5860.4922180
South Dakota St1080.55619120.61317120.5860.4892183
UMKC990.50016140.53315140.5170.4697212
North Dakota St8100.44414150.48312150.4440.4563238
Southern Utah7110.38911190.36710180.3570.4391267
Western Illinois2160.1117230.2334230.1480.3689336
Centenary1170.0561290.0331270.0360.3478342

Sun Belt - Official Web Site
Rank: 24 RPI: 0.4653
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Florida Atlantic1330.81321100.67719100.6550.5310114
Middle Tenn St1060.62516160.50015160.4840.4700211
Western Kentucky880.50016160.50016160.5000.4834196
South Alabama6100.37512160.42910160.3850.4325276
Troy6100.3758210.2767210.2500.4399266
Florida Intl5110.31311190.3679190.3210.4282283
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Arkansas St1150.68817150.53115150.5000.4925177
UL Lafayette1150.68814150.48313140.4810.4687214
Denver970.56313170.43313170.4330.4528244
North Texas880.50022110.66720110.6450.5152133
SE 16UA Little Rock790.43819160.54317160.5150.4877188
UL Monroe2140.1257240.2265240.1720.3871325

SWAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 31 RPI: 0.4215
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Texas Southern1620.88919120.61319120.6130.4863191
Jackson St1260.66717150.53115150.5000.4479249
Miss Valley St1260.66713190.40613190.4060.4475250
E 16Alabama St1170.61117170.50015170.4690.4429257
Alabama A&M1080.55613150.46410150.4000.4119308
Grambling St8100.44412210.36412210.3640.4051316
Prairie View A&M7110.38910220.3137220.2410.3715334
UA Pine Bluff7110.3897240.2267240.2260.3867326
Alcorn St4140.2224240.1434240.1430.3663337
Southern U3150.1674260.1333240.1110.3391344

WAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 14 RPI: 0.5000
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
SE 12Utah St1510.9383030.9092930.9060.624215
Boise St1060.62520120.62519120.6130.5310113
Idaho970.56318130.58117130.5670.5139137
New Mexico St970.56316170.48514170.4520.5126139
Hawai'i880.50018120.60017120.5860.4991162
Nevada880.50013190.40612190.3870.4850193
Fresno St6100.37514170.45213170.4330.4760203
San Jose St5110.31317150.53116150.5160.5050149
Louisiana Tech2140.12512200.37511200.3550.4496247

West Coast - Official Web Site
Rank: 12 RPI: 0.5011
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
St. Mary's1130.7862580.7582380.7420.579246
SE 11Gonzaga1130.7862490.7272390.7190.572856
San Francisco1040.71417140.54815140.5170.5255120
Santa Clara860.57119140.57617140.5480.5015158
Portland770.50020110.64520110.6450.5365103
Pepperdine590.35712210.36411210.3440.4539243
Loyola Marymount2120.14311210.3449210.3000.4388268
San Diego2120.1436240.2004240.1430.4013320