2008-2009 Conference Standings

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents. Div I records are used to calculate RPI.

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Sun Mar 15 2009, 4:42 PM


ACC - Official Web Site
Rank: 2 RPI: 0.5730
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 1North Carolina1330.8132840.8752740.8710.65313
E 2Duke1150.6882860.8242860.8240.66771
M 4Wake Forest1150.6882460.8002460.8000.618416
E 5Florida St1060.6252590.7352590.7350.620115
S 7Clemson970.5632380.7422380.7420.603228
M 7Boston College970.56322110.66722110.6670.571160
W 10Maryland790.43820130.60620130.6060.574555
Miami (FL)790.43818120.60017120.5860.567465
Virginia Tech790.43818140.56318140.5630.570061
North Carolina St6100.37516140.53316140.5330.5281111
Virginia4120.25010180.35710180.3570.5256114
Georgia Tech2140.12512190.38712190.3870.5110139

America East - Official Web Site
Rank: 16 RPI: 0.4817
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 15Binghamton1330.8132380.7422280.7330.544288
Vermont1330.8132380.7422380.7420.537997
Boston U1150.68817130.56717130.5670.5016161
Stony Brook880.50016140.53315140.5170.4807197
New Hampshire880.50014160.46713160.4480.4773201
UMBC790.43815170.46914170.4520.4998162
Albany6100.37515160.48415160.4840.4923178
Maine4120.2509210.3008210.2760.4284286
Hartford2140.1257260.2127260.2120.4195299

Atlantic 10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 9 RPI: 0.5282
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 4Xavier1240.7502570.7812570.7810.617417
M 11Dayton1150.6882670.7882670.7880.603727
Rhode Island1150.68822100.68822100.6880.563968
S 11Temple1150.68822110.66722110.6670.601030
Duquesne970.56321120.63621120.6360.556575
La Salle970.56318130.58118130.5810.5263112
Richmond970.56318150.54517150.5310.5169129
Saint Joseph's970.56317150.53117150.5310.5328105
Saint Louis880.50018140.56317140.5480.5196123
Massachusetts790.43812180.40011180.3790.5044152
St. Bonaventure6100.37515150.50015150.5000.4820193
Charlotte5110.31311200.35511200.3550.4733209
George Washington4120.25010180.35710180.3570.4772202
Fordham1150.0633250.1073250.1070.4225291

Atlantic Sun - Official Web Site
Rank: 27 RPI: 0.4504
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Jacksonville1550.75018130.58118130.5810.5083144
E 16East Tenn St1460.70023100.69721100.6770.5246116
Belmont1460.70019120.61319120.6130.5184124
Lipscomb1280.60017140.54815140.5170.4571236
Mercer1190.55017150.53116150.5160.4901182
Campbell1190.55014160.46712160.4290.4476256
Stetson9110.45013170.43311170.3930.4621224
SC Upstate8120.4009210.3009210.3000.4285285
Florida Gulf Coast7130.35011200.35510200.3330.4096310
North Florida6140.3008220.2677220.2410.3934326
Kennesaw St3170.1507220.2416220.2140.3639337

Big 12 - Official Web Site
Rank: 4 RPI: 0.5616
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 3Kansas1420.8752570.7812570.7810.629611
S 2Oklahoma1330.8132750.8442750.8440.64595
W 3Missouri1240.7502860.8242760.8180.631010
W 9Texas A&M970.5632390.7192290.7100.592736
E 8Oklahoma St970.56322110.66722110.6670.611019
E 7Texas970.56322110.66722110.6670.589941
Kansas St970.56321110.65620110.6450.549481
Nebraska880.50018120.60018120.6000.555176
Baylor5110.31320140.58819140.5760.572756
Iowa State4120.25015170.46914170.4520.4979167
Texas Tech3130.18814190.42413190.4060.5228119
Colorado1150.0639220.2908220.2670.4572235

Big East - Official Web Site
Rank: 3 RPI: 0.5695
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 1Louisville1620.8892850.8482850.8480.64634
E 1Pittsburgh1530.8332840.8752740.8710.66702
W 1Connecticut1530.8332740.8712740.8710.64328
E 3Villanova1350.7222670.7882670.7880.624413
W 6Marquette1260.6672490.7272490.7270.597435
S 3Syracuse1170.6112690.7432590.7350.625212
M 6West Virginia1080.55623110.67623110.6760.610621
Providence1080.55619130.59419130.5940.557672
Cincinnati8100.44418140.56317140.5480.547984
Notre Dame8100.44418140.56317140.5480.553977
Georgetown7110.38916140.53316140.5330.572057
Seton Hall7110.38917150.53116150.5160.5355101
St. John's6120.33316170.48516170.4850.5061150
South Florida4140.2229220.2909220.2900.4833190
Rutgers2160.11111210.34411210.3440.4813196
DePaul0180.0009240.2739240.2730.4766206

Big Sky - Official Web Site
Rank: 18 RPI: 0.4756
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Weber St1510.9382190.7002090.6900.5309107
E 13Portland St1150.6882390.7192090.6900.5259113
Montana1150.68817120.58615120.5560.4872186
Idaho St970.56313190.40612190.3870.4764207
Northern Colorado880.50014180.43812180.4000.4375273
Montana St6100.37515170.46913170.4330.4724210
Eastern Washington6100.37512180.40011170.3930.4590231
Northern Arizona5110.3138190.2966190.2400.4221292
Sacramento St1150.0632270.0692270.0690.3523341

Big South - Official Web Site
Rank: 22 RPI: 0.4709
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 16Radford1530.83321110.65618110.6210.5145132
VMI1350.7222480.7502080.7140.5169128
Liberty1260.66722110.66718110.6210.5048151
UNC Asheville1080.55615160.48412160.4290.4790200
Gardner Webb990.50013170.43310170.3700.4664218
Presbyterian990.50012170.41412170.4140.4696215
Winthrop990.50011190.36710190.3450.4478255
Coastal Carolina5130.27811200.3558190.2960.4158303
Charleston Southern4140.2229200.3106200.2310.3940324
High Point4140.2229210.3006210.2220.3935325

Big Ten - Official Web Site
Rank: 1 RPI: 0.5742
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 2Michigan St1530.8332660.8132660.8130.64496
W 5Purdue1170.6112590.7352590.7350.610920
S 5Illinois1170.6112490.7272490.7270.610122
M 8Ohio State1080.55622100.68822100.6880.600232
Penn State1080.55622110.66722110.6670.561470
E 12Wisconsin1080.55619120.61318120.6000.584045
E 10Minnesota990.50022100.68821100.6770.588242
S 10Michigan990.50020130.60619130.5940.585044
Northwestern8100.44417130.56717130.5670.553778
Iowa5130.27815170.46915170.4690.5210121
Indiana1170.0566250.1945250.1670.4691216

Big West - Official Web Site
Rank: 23 RPI: 0.4700
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 15CS Northridge1150.68817130.56716130.5520.5175127
Pacific1060.62519120.61318120.6000.5066147
Long Beach1060.62515150.50015150.5000.5026156
UC Riverside880.50017130.56716130.5520.4766205
UC Santa Barbara880.50016150.51615150.5000.4926177
UC Irvine880.50012190.38712180.4000.4562237
CS Fullerton790.43815170.46914170.4520.4804199
UC Davis790.43813190.40613190.4060.4413264
Cal Poly3130.1887210.2507200.2590.4154304

Colonial - Official Web Site
Rank: 14 RPI: 0.5044
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 11VCU1440.7782490.7272490.7270.578350
George Mason1350.72222100.68822100.6880.575851
Old Dominion1260.66721100.67721100.6770.5335103
Northeastern1260.66718120.60018120.6000.540990
Hofstra1170.61121110.65620110.6450.5333104
Drexel1080.55615140.51715140.5170.5145133
James Madison990.50019140.57619140.5760.5111138
Georgia St8100.44412200.37510200.3330.4582233
Delaware6120.33313190.40613190.4060.4619225
Towson5130.27812220.35312220.3530.4663219
William & Mary5130.27810200.3339200.3100.4526245
UNC Wilmington3150.1677250.2197250.2190.4360277

Conference USA - Official Web Site
Rank: 10 RPI: 0.5229
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 2Memphis1601.0003130.9123130.9120.64407
Tulsa1240.75024100.70623100.6970.575053
UAB1150.68822110.66722110.6670.581246
Houston1060.62521110.65621110.6560.547486
UTEP1060.62519120.61319120.6130.547685
UCF790.43817140.54816140.5330.4993165
Marshall790.43815170.46912170.4140.4965171
Tulane790.43814170.45213170.4330.4859188
East Carolina5110.31313170.43310170.3700.4623223
Southern Miss4120.25015170.46912170.4140.5026155
Rice4120.25010220.31310220.3130.4661221
SMU3130.1889210.3008210.2760.4396267

Horizon - Official Web Site
Rank: 11 RPI: 0.5144
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 9Butler1530.8332650.8392550.8330.608424
UW Green Bay1350.72222100.6882190.7000.558071
M 13Cleveland St1260.66725100.71422100.6880.575152
Wright St1260.66720130.60620130.6060.539593
UW Milwaukee1170.61117140.54815140.5170.5138134
UIC7110.38916150.51615150.5000.4986166
Youngstown St7110.38911190.3679190.3210.4558239
Loyola (Chicago)6120.33314180.43813170.4330.4697214
Valparaiso5130.2789220.2907220.2410.4464261
Detroit2160.1117230.2336230.2070.4337281

Independent
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Utah Valley000.00017110.60715110.5770.4562238
Chicago St000.00019130.59417130.5670.4578234
Longwood000.00017140.54813140.4810.4211294
Savannah St000.00015140.51711140.4400.4467258
UT Pan American000.00010170.3706170.2610.3825331
Bryant000.0008210.2768210.2760.4138306
CS Bakersfield000.0008210.2768200.2860.4167302
Winston Salem St000.0008220.2676220.2140.3886327
Houston Baptist000.0005250.1674250.1380.4070312
NCCU000.0004270.1293260.1030.3648336
NJIT000.0001300.0321300.0320.3086343

Ivy - Official Web Site
Rank: 30 RPI: 0.4396
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 14Cornell1130.7862190.7001990.6790.5251115
Princeton860.57113140.48112140.4620.4308284
Yale860.57113150.46412150.4440.4594230
Columbia770.50012160.42912160.4290.4272289
Dartmouth770.5009190.3218190.2960.4031315
Harvard680.42914140.50013140.4810.4526246
Pennsylvania680.42910180.35710180.3570.4465259
Brown3110.2149190.3219190.3210.4135307

Metro Atlantic - Official Web Site
Rank: 12 RPI: 0.5099
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 9Siena1620.8892670.7882670.7880.612218
Niagara1440.7782680.7652680.7650.578949
Rider1260.66719120.61319120.6130.5183125
Manhattan990.50016140.53316140.5330.5019160
Fairfield990.50017150.53117150.5310.539294
St. Peter's8100.44411190.36711190.3670.4491252
Iona7110.38912190.38712190.3870.4708213
Loyola (Maryland)7110.38912200.37512200.3750.4814195
Canisius4140.22211200.35511200.3550.4772203
Marist4140.22210230.30310230.3030.4465260

Mid-American - Official Web Site
Rank: 21 RPI: 0.4716
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Buffalo1150.68821110.65621110.6560.540989
Bowling Green1150.68819130.59417130.5670.5025157
S 13Akron1060.62523120.65722120.6470.536799
Kent St1060.62519140.57618140.5630.5112137
Miami (OH)1060.62517130.56717130.5670.549580
Ohio790.43815170.46915170.4690.4882184
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Ball State790.43814170.45213170.4330.4437262
Central Michigan790.43812190.38712190.3870.4197297
Western Michigan790.43810210.32310200.3330.4176301
Eastern Michigan6100.3758240.2506240.2000.3987318
Northern Illinois5110.31310200.3339200.3100.3861329
Toledo5110.3137250.2196250.1940.3996317

Mid-Eastern - Official Web Site
Rank: 29 RPI: 0.4409
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 15Morgan St1330.81323110.67622110.6670.5164130
South Carolina St1060.62517140.54813140.4810.4469257
Bethune Cookman970.56317160.51514160.4670.4491253
North Carolina A&T970.56316160.50013160.4480.4420263
Norfolk St970.56314180.43813180.4190.4236290
Coppin St970.56313190.40612190.3870.4661220
Hampton880.50016160.50015160.4840.4537244
Florida A&M6100.37510210.32310210.3230.4152305
Howard6100.3758230.2588230.2580.3837330
Delaware St6100.3758240.2507230.2330.4185300
UM Eastern Shore3130.1887230.2337230.2330.3601338

Missouri Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 8 RPI: 0.5286
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Creighton1440.7782670.7882670.7880.590040
W 12Northern Iowa1440.77823100.69722100.6880.571459
Illinois St1170.6112490.7272490.7270.580347
Bradley1080.55618140.56317140.5480.537498
Evansville8100.44417130.56715130.5360.539196
Wichita St8100.44416160.50015160.4840.5025158
Southern Illinois8100.44413180.41912180.4000.5067146
Drake7110.38917150.53116150.5160.4996163
Indiana St7110.38911210.34410210.3230.4771204
Missouri St3150.16711200.35511200.3550.4718211

Mountain West - Official Web Site
Rank: 7 RPI: 0.5362
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 8BYU1240.7502570.7812470.7740.602829
M 5Utah1240.7502490.7272480.7500.63209
New Mexico1240.75021110.65621110.6560.565566
San Diego St1150.6882390.7192190.7000.597534
UNLV970.56321100.67721100.6770.565267
Wyoming790.43819130.59417130.5670.5359100
TCU5110.31314170.45213170.4330.4993164
Colorado St4120.2509220.2909210.3000.4713212
Air Force0160.00010210.3238210.2760.4389270

Northeast - Official Web Site
Rank: 28 RPI: 0.4458
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 15Robert Morris1530.83324100.70624100.7060.5297109
Mt St. Mary's1260.66719130.59419130.5940.5233118
Sacred Heart1260.66717140.54817140.5480.4892183
Long Island1260.66716140.53316140.5330.4549240
Quinnipiac1080.55615160.48415160.4840.4582232
Wagner8100.44416140.53316140.5330.4503248
Central Connecticut8100.44413170.43313170.4330.4594229
St. Francis (NY)7110.38910200.33310200.3330.4358278
Monmouth6120.3338230.2588230.2580.3968321
Fairleigh Dickinson6120.3337230.2337230.2330.4054314
St. Francis (PA)3150.1676230.2076230.2070.3950322

Ohio Valley - Official Web Site
Rank: 25 RPI: 0.4615
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UT Martin1440.7782290.7102090.6900.5094140
Murray St1350.72219120.61317120.5860.5065148
Austin Peay1350.72219130.59417130.5670.5083143
M 16Morehead St1260.66719150.55917150.5310.5093141
Eastern Kentucky1080.55618130.58116120.5710.4943173
Tennessee St990.50012180.40011170.3930.4390269
Eastern Illinois8100.44412180.40010180.3570.4274288
Tennessee Tech6120.33312180.40010180.3570.4381272
Jacksonville St5130.27811170.3939170.3460.4409265
SE Missouri St0180.0003270.1002260.0710.3569339

Pac-10 - Official Web Site
Rank: 5 RPI: 0.5589
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 4Washington1440.7782580.7582480.7500.621314
E 6UCLA1350.7222580.7582580.7580.599133
S 6Arizona St1170.6112490.7272490.7270.600531
W 7California1170.61122100.68822100.6880.590439
M 10Southern California990.50021120.63621120.6360.590838
M 12Arizona990.50019130.59419130.5940.569162
Washington St8100.44417150.53117150.5310.540092
Oregon St7110.38913170.43311170.3930.5027154
Stanford6120.33318130.58118130.5810.5325106
Oregon2160.1118230.2588230.2580.4911180

Patriot - Official Web Site
Rank: 26 RPI: 0.4553
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
E 14American1310.9292470.7742470.7740.557073
Holy Cross1130.78618140.56318140.5630.4972169
Navy860.57119110.63319110.6330.4973168
Army680.42911190.36711190.3670.4345280
Lehigh590.35715140.51715140.5170.4488254
Colgate590.35710200.33310200.3330.4355279
Lafayette4100.2868220.2678220.2670.4115308
Bucknell4100.2867230.2337230.2330.4203295

SEC - Official Web Site
Rank: 6 RPI: 0.5374
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
South Carolina1060.6252190.7002190.7000.571958
E 9Tennessee1060.62521120.63621120.6360.608225
Florida970.56323100.69723100.6970.574854
Vanderbilt880.50019120.61319120.6130.539195
Kentucky880.50020130.60620130.6060.552479
Georgia3130.18812200.37512200.3750.4820192
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 8LSU1330.8132670.7882670.7880.592237
Auburn1060.62522110.66721110.6560.568664
W 13Mississippi St970.56323120.65722120.6470.569163
Alabama790.43818140.56316140.5330.5298108
Mississippi790.43816150.51616150.5160.549082
Arkansas2140.12514160.46714160.4670.5062149

Southern - Official Web Site
Rank: 17 RPI: 0.4757
North
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 16Chattanooga1190.55018160.52916160.5000.4933174
Western Carolina1190.55016150.51614150.4830.4843189
Samford9110.45016160.50014160.4670.4605227
Appalachian St9110.45013180.41912180.4000.4500249
Elon7130.35011200.3559200.3100.4374275
UNC Greensboro4160.2005250.1674250.1380.4006316
South
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Davidson1820.9002670.7882570.7810.561769
Coll of Charleston1550.7502680.7652580.7580.5342102
The Citadel1550.75020120.62518120.6000.4933175
Wofford1280.60016140.53315140.5170.4952172
Georgia So5150.2508220.2677220.2410.4199296
Furman4160.2006240.2004240.1430.3784332

Southland - Official Web Site
Rank: 20 RPI: 0.4730
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 14Stephen F. Austin1330.8132470.7742070.7410.556874
Nicholls St1240.75020110.64517110.6070.5021159
SE Louisiana790.43813170.4339170.3460.4524247
McNeese St5110.31311180.3799180.3330.4195298
Northwestern St3130.18811200.3558200.2860.4077311
Central Arkansas3130.18810190.3456190.2400.3987319
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Sam Houston1240.75018120.60014120.5380.5041153
Texas A&M CC1150.68818150.54515150.5000.5126136
UT Arlington970.56316140.53313140.4810.4865187
UT San Antonio880.50019130.59416130.5520.4873185
Texas St790.43814160.46710160.3850.4386271
Lamar6100.37515150.50011150.4230.4757208

Summit - Official Web Site
Rank: 24 RPI: 0.4651
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 14North Dakota St1620.8892660.8132460.8000.546287
Oral Roberts1440.77816150.51615150.5000.5084142
Oakland1350.72222120.64721120.6360.5206122
IUPUI990.50016140.53313140.4810.4543241
IPFW8100.44413170.43312170.4140.4602228
Southern Utah8100.44411200.35510190.3450.4407266
South Dakota St7110.38913200.39411200.3550.4310283
Western Illinois6120.3339200.3108200.2860.3866328
Centenary6120.3338230.2588230.2580.4220293
UMKC3150.1677240.2267220.2410.4101309

Sun Belt - Official Web Site
Rank: 19 RPI: 0.4743
East
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 12Western Kentucky1530.8332480.7502380.7420.586043
Troy1440.77819120.61318120.6000.5146131
South Alabama1080.55620130.60619130.5940.5067145
Middle Tenn St1080.55618140.56316140.5330.4970170
Florida Intl7110.38913200.39412190.3870.4673217
Florida Atlantic2160.1116260.1886260.1880.4062313
West
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
UA Little Rock1530.8332380.7422380.7420.540391
North Texas1170.61120120.62519120.6130.5175126
Denver990.50015160.48415160.4840.4617226
UL Lafayette7110.38910200.3339200.3100.4396268
New Orleans6120.33311190.36710180.3570.4321282
UL Monroe6120.33310200.3339200.3100.4282287
Arkansas St5130.27813170.43311170.3930.4540243

SWAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 31 RPI: 0.4209
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
M 17Alabama St1620.8892290.7102090.6900.4914179
Jackson St1530.83318150.54518150.5450.4903181
Prairie View A&M1260.66717160.51513160.4480.4375274
UA Pine Bluff1170.61113180.41913180.4190.4495251
Southern U8100.4448230.2588210.2760.3655335
Miss Valley St7110.3897250.2197250.2190.3765333
Texas Southern7110.3897250.2197250.2190.3943323
Alabama A&M6120.3338190.2967170.2920.3750334
Grambling St4140.2226230.2075230.1790.3526340
Alcorn St4140.2226250.1944240.1430.3399342

WAC - Official Web Site
Rank: 15 RPI: 0.4998
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
W 11Utah St1420.8753040.8822940.8790.609023
Nevada1150.68821120.63620120.6250.548683
Boise St970.56319120.61318120.6000.5292110
New Mexico St970.56317150.53117150.5310.5245117
Idaho970.56316150.51615150.5000.5134135
Louisiana Tech6100.37515180.45515160.4840.4927176
San Jose St6100.37513170.43311170.3930.4831191
Hawai'i5110.31313170.43313170.4330.4542242
Fresno St3130.18813210.38212210.3640.4626222

West Coast - Official Web Site
Rank: 13 RPI: 0.5044
ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 4Gonzaga1401.0002650.8392550.8330.604126
St. Mary's1040.7142660.8132460.8000.579948
Portland950.64319120.61318120.6000.5219120
Santa Clara770.50016170.48514170.4520.4805198
San Diego680.42916160.50014160.4670.4815194
Pepperdine590.3579230.2817230.2330.4368276
San Francisco3110.21411190.3679190.3210.4495250
Loyola Marymount2120.1433280.0973270.1000.3985320